Asian TV » Movie » Twiceland
Name:

Twiceland (2018)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: Music
Country: Korean
Runtime: 109 Min
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

K-pop girl group TWICE's first official concert tour in a documentary format with special interviews and behind-the-scenes. 


Tags:
Twiceland, watch Twiceland, watch Twiceland eng sub, Twiceland online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Twiceland episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Twiceland dub drama, watch Twiceland ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Twiceland ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Twiceland ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Twiceland english subtitle, Twiceland full , Twiceland episode final, watch Twiceland free drama online, watch online Twiceland in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Twiceland asian tv, Twiceland Korean Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 3 Engsub+12 RAW

    Imagine Me Without You (2018)

    Imagine Me Without You 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Lai Min and Ding Yi Zhou two young people from Liuzhou Guangxi once attended elementary school together. Originally their lives never intersected but because of Lai Mins hereditary family disease the two met again and fell in love. As Lai Mins illness ...
  • Completed

    Return of the Cuckoo (2015)

    Return of the Cuckoo 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    As a child Man Cho was rendered mute as a result of the cruel actions of his mother and was adopted by the kindhearted Chu Sa Kiu. Man Cho grew up with Sa Kius daughter Kwan Ho and the two eventually develop romantic feelings for one another. Man Cho is ...
  • Complete

    My Love Eun Dong (2015)

    My Love Eun Dong 2015
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    A major star has achieved the success he has always wanted and wants to fill the emptiness he has had in his heart for the past years.In Park Hyun Soo Jr. is an energetic yearold boy when he meets yearold Ji Eun Dong Lee Ja In an orphan who still has a ...
  • Ep 6 Engsub

    Nibiiro no Hako no Naka de (2020)

    Nibiiro no Hako no Naka de 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Miwa Motoaki Ritsu Aoi and Satoru have lived at the same apartment complex for years and they are childhood friends. When they were younger they always played together. Now they are high school students and they attend the same high school. They are ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Miss Puff 2018 (2018)

    Miss Puff 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Miss Puff Puff grew up as a child spoilt by her parents. During the party celebrating her return from overseas studies she had a romantic encounter with a young university student it was love at first sight.
  • Completed

    Clocking Out (2020)

    Clocking Out (2020)
    Genre:
    Action, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Korea has been taken over by aliens and three agents from two different timelines spearhead the war against them.
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Born Again (2020)

    Born Again (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Born Again tells the story of a detective the detectives lover and a serial killer who loved the detectives lover. Although their lives ended years ago death became a new beginning for them when they reincarnated into a prosecutor a bone archaeology ...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Way Too Kawaii (2018)

    Way Too Kawaii (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Yoshitaka Niimi works at the editorial department for a major publishing company. He is good at his job. The Chief Editor Ryuhei Kashiwazaki assigns him to work at the fashion magazine Pipin. On his first day at Pipin he is shocked at the different ...
  • Completed

    2019 SBS Entertainment Awards (2019)

    2019 SBS Entertainment Awards (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    SBS variety shows gave us unstoppable laughter and heartfelt emotions in The SBS Entertainment Awards gets underway with stars from programs loved by you. A fresh mixup of three MCs Kim Seong Ju Park Na Rae and Jo Jung Sik will host the awards. You can ...
  • Complete

    Arakawa Under The Bridge (2011)

    Arakawa Under The Bridge (2011)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Arakawa Under the Bridge is a story about Ichinomiya Riku Kou a young upperclass man who tries to live a life without any debts to anyone and a strange yet beautiful homeless girl called Nino who claims to be from the Venus. Unfortunately for him he ends ...
  • Completed

    Super Medical Resident (2017)

    Super Medical Resident (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Hua Yi Long is an orphan and after a misunderstanding leads to a bar fight is which his right eye is injured. After surgery and a recovery period Yi Long is superseded to find that his right eye now has perfect vision and Xray vision. After a young girl ...
  • Complete

    Cheer Up, Mr. Kim! (2012)

    Cheer Up, Mr. Kim! (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    A family drama about a bachelor who raises four children and works all sorts of jobs to support his adopted family. Kim Tae Pyung Kim Dong Wan is the guardian of four children with different family names and is an apartment cleaner and housework helper ...
Loading...