Asian TV » Movie » Snow Flower
Name:

Snow Flower (2019)

Other name: Yuki no Hana
Director: N/a
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 125 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Miyuki Hirai has always been physically weak, even as a child. One day, she receives a terminal diagnosis stating that she'll be dying soon. Miyuki Hirai still dreams of going to Finland to see the Northern Lights. One day, Miyuki Hirai is the victim of a theft. She can't make a sound and drops down to the floor. At that moment, Yusuke Watabiki appears in front of her. Yusuke Watabiki is a honest and blunt young man who aims to become a glass craftsman. ~~ The adaptation movie based on Nakashima Mika's hit song "Yuki no Hana", shot in Finland. Add Synopsis In Spanish


Tags:
Snow Flower, watch Snow Flower, watch Snow Flower eng sub, Snow Flower online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Snow Flower episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Snow Flower dub drama, watch Snow Flower ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Snow Flower ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Snow Flower ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Snow Flower english subtitle, Snow Flower full , Snow Flower episode final, watch Snow Flower free drama online, watch online Snow Flower in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Snow Flower asian tv, Snow Flower Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 17 Engsub

    The King of Romance (2016)

    The King of Romance 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    A popular Chinese folklore tells of how the Jade Emperor the king of gods expelled the angels Golden Boy and Jade Girl from heaven to the human world. There they are cursed to a romance that spans seven lives during which they could never be together. ...
  • Completed

    Happy Birthday (2018)

    Happy Birthday 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    When his birthday is his sisters death day. On his th birthday the siblings can connect with each other and she needs help from him to redemption and to apologize for what she did to her exboyfriend. Add Synopsis In Spanish
  • Complete

    Insanity (2015)

    Insanity 2015
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Fan Kwok Sangs schizophrenic breakdown led to the accidental death of his wife Wai Ling and he was committed to a psychiatric hospital three years ago. Now Fan is ready to be released with Dr. Chow Ming Kit vouching for..
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Signal: Choki Mikaiketsu Jiken Sosahan (2018)

    Signal: Choki Mikaiketsu Jiken Sosahan 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Japanese
    Fifteen years ago a female child was kidnapped on the way from school. At that time Saegusa Kento who was a firstgrader in elementary school student witnessed the girl being taken away. A few days later the girl was found in the dead and detectives ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    The Pluto Moment (2018)

    The Pluto Moment (2018)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Unexpected events happen during mountain trip and puts group of people in a difficult situation. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Korean Butlers (2017)

    Korean Butlers (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Korean Butlers
  • Completed

    Meiji Tokyo Renka (2019)

    Meiji Tokyo Renka (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set after the drama series Meiji Tokyo Renka. High school student Mei Ayazuki has traveled back in time to Tokyo in the Meiji period. She meets various historical figures from that time period. The identity of mysterious magician Chari is revealed.
  • Completed

    Go! B1A4: Road Trip (2014)

    Go! B1A4: Road Trip (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Go BA Road Trip
  • Ep 8 RAW

    Albatross (2017)

    Albatross (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Albatross
  • Completed

    Nawabzaade (2018) (2018)

    Nawabzaade (2018) (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Three best friends fall in love with a simple stayathome girl from their neighbourhood who unintentionally pits them against one another. But as love flies out of the window the three men realise that their beloved is more than what meets the eye
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Chefs Foodcation (2014)

    Chefs Foodcation (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Chefs Foodcation
  • Completed

    Listen to the Universe (2019)

    Listen to the Universe (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, Music
    Country:
    Japanese
    Four pianists take part in the preliminary round of an international piano playing competition. Each has a story that is different and unique. One is a former child prodigy who stopped playing when her mother died. One is a Julliard student. One works at ...
Loading...