Asian TV » Movie » Min & Max
Name:

Min & Max (2016)

Other name: 爱在2.5次元 ,
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 95 Min
Release year: 2016
Status: Completed

Zhang Xiao is handsome, tall, and an extremely talented photographer at his university where all the girls fall for him. Xil Ling, known as an infamous tiny girl great at karate and 4 times in a row game championship winner, attends the same university. Zhang Xiao takes an interest in Xil Ling as a potential model for his photography, but they always fight every time they meet and quickly become dually infamous at their university because of their stark height difference while competing against each other in a basketball game. Slowly, Zhang Xiao begins to fall in love with Xil Ling, but Xil Ling has a secret... Will Zhang Xiao be able to win Xil Ling heart? 


Tags:
Min & Max, watch Min & Max, watch Min & Max eng sub, Min & Max online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Min & Max episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Min & Max dub drama, watch Min & Max ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Min & Max ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Min & Max ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Min & Max english subtitle, Min & Max full , Min & Max episode final, watch Min & Max free drama online, watch online Min & Max in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Min & Max asian tv, Min & Max Chinese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Asuko March! (2011)

    Asuko March! 2011
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Takei plays Nao Yoshino a girl who fails the entrance exams of her target high school. She winds up enrolling in a technical high school called Kenritsu Asuka Kougyou Koukou also known by the nickname Asukou. Out of the entering freshmen only three are ...
  • Complete

    Pieta (2012)

    Pieta 2012
    Genre:
    Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    A vicious man Lee JungJin works for a loan shark as an enforcer. When customers are unable to pay for their outrageous interest payments the man forces these borrowers to gimp their own bodies to collect insurance money. A woman Jo MinSoo then appears in ...
  • Ep 4 RAW

    Love Song Love Series: Destiny (2016)

    Love Song Love Series: Destiny 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Eve a girl who believe in destiny must be made of a documentary on the life of Time athlete handsome who does not believe in the destiny. What will happen when both of them must orbit meet.
  • Ep 30 Engsub

    Memories of Love (2018)

    Memories of Love 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Based on a novel of the same name by writer Qing Shan Luo Tuo 青衫落拓 tell the story of a young couple who finds their love rekindled after being separated for ten years. In Flowers Shall Send Us on Our Way Wallace portrays Lu Fei a seemingly ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Tomorrow's Family (2020)

    Tomorrow's Family (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Risa Onodera played by Miyazaki had a groom runaway on the wedding day four years ago. Her father Shusaku Matsushige and her mother Machiko Matsuzaka built a large twofamily house to live with their daughter and her new family. One day Risa says that she ...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    TVXQ's 72 Hours (2018)

    TVXQ's 72 Hours (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The members of TVXQ spend hours as someone else Watch Yunho live as a kindergarten teacher and Changmin as a chef
  • Completed

    Garo God's Fang (2018)

    Garo God's Fang (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Gold Knight Ryuga Dougai has overcome many fierce battles and has further matured. He is given a directive to investigate an incident of a stolen demon knight armor. It seems his former demon knight allies Takeru Jakuzure and Aguri Kusugami were ...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Keiji 7-nin Season 4 (2018)

    Keiji 7-nin Season 4 (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    My Husband in Law (2020)

    My Husband in Law (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Muey is a young girl who lived with her adoptive mother who was also her mothers friend since her biological mother passed away. Muey also has a crush on Thian who is the son of her adoptive mother. Although Muey loves him Thian never seems to love Muey ...
  • Ep 38 Engsub

    A Seven Faced Man (2017)

    A Seven Faced Man (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Did she bite off more than she can chew Bai Xin Xin Elvira Cai is a firstyear medical intern who crosses paths with Shen Yi Zhen Zhang Yi Shan a man from a wealthy family. When Xin Xin is roped into becoming the personal attending physician for Yi Zhen ...
  • HD

    Queen Of The Night (2013)

    Queen Of The Night (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Nerdy Yeongsoo has married the perfect housewife Heejoo. But at the reunion for his university class the allure of winning a kimchifridge makes her dance a supersexy show. Yeongsoo wonders if her past isnt as pristine as he thought.
  • Ep 11 RAW

    Project S Devil's Talent Donation (2017)

    Project S Devil's Talent Donation (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Project S Devils Talent Donation
Loading...