Asian TV » Movie » Little Love Song
Name:

Little Love Song (2019)

Other name: A Small Love Song , The Little Love Song , Chiisana Koi no Uta , Little Songs of Love
Director: N/a
Genre: Music
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 123 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Inspired by MONGOL800's hit songs, Chiisana Koi no Uta features high school students living in a small town in Okinawa who formed a band and did activities to convey their true feelings towards people such as friends, close friends, family members, and importantly to the girl who lives beyond the US military base fence.


Tags:
Little Love Song, watch Little Love Song, watch Little Love Song eng sub, Little Love Song online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Little Love Song episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Little Love Song dub drama, watch Little Love Song ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Little Love Song ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Little Love Song ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Little Love Song english subtitle, Little Love Song full , Little Love Song episode final, watch Little Love Song free drama online, watch online Little Love Song in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Little Love Song asian tv, Little Love Song Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    High School Wars: Throwdown! (2010)

    High School Wars: Throwdown! 2010
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    At Asuka Nishi High School the mantra is survival of the fittest. The leaders of rival classes constantly fight for school territory supremacy. When a mysterious newcomer Saeki tips the balance of power at Asuka High the biggest all out...
  • Complete

    Queen of Mystery 2 (2018)

    Queen of Mystery 2 2018
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Yoo Seol Ok has thrown away her life as a housewife. She teams up with Detective Ha Wan Seung to solve mystery cases.
  • Completed

    Hindi Medium (2017)

    Hindi Medium 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Mita and Raj Batra an affluent couple from Delhis Chandni Chowk are grappling with getting their daughter admission into an English medium school. But there is one big problem. Their zubaan is Hindi and the elitist snobs wont let the...
  • Ep 125 Engsub

    Still Loving You (2016)

    Still Loving You 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A girl and a woman meet as student and teacher. years later they become sistersinlaw through marrying brothers and even become stepsisters after remarriage of parents.
RANDOM
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Universal Kokokusha (2017)

    Universal Kokokusha (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Sugiyama used to be the most popular copywriter at the largest advertising agency. He quit his job there to open up his own advertising agency but his company doesnt do very well. He decides to move his company to a dead shopping district of a port town ...
  • Ep 8 RAW

    Hear This Together (2020)

    Hear This Together (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hear This Together is a talk show combining lectures from experts. Under the theme of what we might want to hear the show provides audiences with an opportunity to communicate the star lecturers to learn and get healed. The show will deliver hope and ...
  • Complete

    Big Match (2014)

    Big Match (2014)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Korean
    Choi IkHo Lee JungJae is a martial arts star with talent for action and humor. But one day he is framed for murder. Ace Shin HaKyun is a game planner who makes a game for the Korean upper class. He is a villain who makes a city into a big gameboard ...
  • Completed

    Hotarugusa (2019)

    Hotarugusa (2019)
    Genre:
    History
    Country:
    Japanese
    Nana is a servant of the Kazahaya family She is from a samurai family. Her father was about to reveal wrongdoings within the domain but had to commit ritual suicide for a crime he hadnt done. Ichinoshin tries to correct the wrongdoings but end up being a ...
  • Completed

    Boundless Love (2019)

    Boundless Love (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    The inspiration of Love at Zero Latitude is based on the true love story of Chinese employees and Indonesian girls of Guohua Indonesia Nansu Power Plant invested by China. The protagonist Chen Rong and the Indonesian girl Nova met each...
  • Complete

    Demon Covered In Scars (2017)

    Demon Covered In Scars (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Mai Rika Adachi is a high school student. She attends a new school and there she meets her classmate Shino Manami Enosawa. Shino was bullied by Mais friends back in their middle school days. Table have now turned.
  • Completed

    Fukuoka Renai Hakusho 12 - Sensei To Watashi (2017)

    Fukuoka Renai Hakusho 12 - Sensei To Watashi (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Love Stories From Fukuoka is a series of reallife stories submitted by viewers in Fukuoka about their personal experiences with love loss and longing. All the stories are based in Fukuoka the capital city of the Fukuoka Prefecture on Kyushu...
  • Complete

    Detective Katherine (2015)

    Detective Katherine (2015)
    Genre:
    Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Catherine Turner is the daughter of the Vice President of the United States and she had come with her father on his official visit to Japan. Since she runs a flower arrangement business back in the US Catherine decides to stay on in Japan to learn ...
Loading...