Asian TV » Movie » House Of The Disappeared
Name:

House Of The Disappeared (2016)

Other name: 시간위의 집
Director: Lim Dae-Woong
Genre: Comedy
Country: Korean
Runtime: 100 Min
Release year: 2016
Status: Complete

25 years ago, Mi-Hee was an ordinary housewife, married to Chul-Joong and having a son. Suddenly, her husband died and her son went missing. This all took place at their house. Mi-Hee was imprisoned for the past 25 years. She...


Tags:
House Of The Disappeared, watch House Of The Disappeared, watch House Of The Disappeared eng sub, House Of The Disappeared online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch House Of The Disappeared episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, House Of The Disappeared dub drama, watch House Of The Disappeared ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, House Of The Disappeared ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch House Of The Disappeared ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, House Of The Disappeared english subtitle, House Of The Disappeared full , House Of The Disappeared episode final, watch House Of The Disappeared free drama online, watch online House Of The Disappeared in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, House Of The Disappeared asian tv, House Of The Disappeared Korean Movie
Comment
Related
  • Ep 24 Engsub

    I Hear You (2019)

    I Hear You 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Music
    Country:
    Chinese
    Adapted from a popular web novel. Bei Er Duo a girl from an ordinary family dreams about studying in Japan to be a professional voiceover. However her mother wants her to marry rich whilst she is young leading to continuous blind dates which irritates ...
  • Completed

    Perfect Human (2015)

    Perfect Human 2015
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    This is a story of brothers in Japan. The younger brother hires a girl to help the disabled older brother with jacking off but when both of them fall in love with the helper... A medium length film directed by...
  • Completed

    A Game Of No Rule (2000)

    A Game Of No Rule 2000
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Six Days Kathy Chow has been in prison since she was . She and her friends killed some loan sharks in and now free she reunites with her gang. The group decides to go on a wild crime spree...
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    Love Bipolar (2018)

    Love Bipolar 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    After having a car accident Sang Tai makes his twin brother Sang Nuea replace him as Wennys makeup artist.
RANDOM
  • Ep 08 Engsub

    Watashi no Kirai na Tantei (2014)

    Watashi no Kirai na Tantei (2014)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Akemi Ninomiya Ayame Gouriki is a hardcore mystery fan. Although she is only a college student she is wealthy and owns a building. Private Detective Morio Ukai Hiroshi Tamaki prefers tracking down lost pets for wealthy clients rather than murder cases ...
  • Complete

    Celeb to Binbo Taro (2008)

    Celeb to Binbo Taro (2008)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Wealthy daughter of a hotel chain mogul meets poor widowed father of three. Despite their vastly different values and beliefs will their chanced encounter blossom into something more
  • Complete

    Miss You Again (2009)

    Miss You Again (2009)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    The film centers to a high school that is going to be taken over by foreign investor who plans to turn the whole school into a department store. When all the alumni heard this shocking news they join in team...
  • Complete

    Pagdating ng panahon (2001)

    Pagdating ng panahon (2001)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    A woman Sharon Cuneta travels to the big city after a man Robin Padilla proposes marriage.
  • Completed

    Crime Scene (2014)

    Crime Scene (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Crime Scene
  • Ep 9 RAW

    Code: M Code Name Mirage (2017)

    Code: M Code Name Mirage (2017)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Japanese
    Without an official spy organisation Japan is seen as a hotbed for crime by foreign and domestic criminal groups. K is a unit established within the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department to combat this situation. The activities of K are known only to a ...
  • Complete

    Assassination (2015)

    Assassination (2015)
    Genre:
    Action
    Country:
    Korean
    Set in the s an assassination plot takes place.The assassination plot is intended to take out a proJapanese group. Yeom SeokJin Lee JungJae is an agent from the interim government. He plans out the assassination plot and gives order to An OkYoon Gianna ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Ryu no Michi: Futatsu no Kao no Fukushusha (2020)

    Ryu no Michi: Futatsu no Kao no Fukushusha (2020)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Not long after twin brothers Ryuichi and Ryuji were born they were abandoned by their own parents. They were then adopted by the Yoshie couple who ran a small shipping company. Sometime later the Yoshies gave birth to their daughter Misa. Ryuichi and ...
Loading...