Asian TV » Movie » Hatsukoi Loss Time
Name:

Hatsukoi Loss Time (2019)

Other name: First Love Loss Time , Hatsukoi Rosu Taimu , Love Stoppage Time
Director: Hayato Kawai
Genre: Drama, Mystery
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 104 Min
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

The story centers on a boy and a girl who experiences a magical phenomenon that everything suddenly stops. They enjoy their time 1 hour every day. Edit Translation English Русский Español


Tags:
Hatsukoi Loss Time, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time eng sub, Hatsukoi Loss Time online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Hatsukoi Loss Time dub drama, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Hatsukoi Loss Time ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Hatsukoi Loss Time english subtitle, Hatsukoi Loss Time full , Hatsukoi Loss Time episode final, watch Hatsukoi Loss Time free drama online, watch online Hatsukoi Loss Time in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Hatsukoi Loss Time asian tv, Hatsukoi Loss Time Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Kingdom (2019)

    Kingdom 2019
    Genre:
    Horror, Romance, History
    Country:
    Korean
    Set in the Joseon period. The king falls ill to smallpox and rumors start to spread that he has actually died. Meanwhile the Crown Prince Lee Chang is labeled a traitor by the Haewon Cho Clan the clan of the current pregnant Queen and her father Cheif ...
  • Completed

    Yasashii Jikan (2015)

    Yasashii Jikan 2015
    Genre:
    Horror, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    This is the story about one small coffee shop located in the northern island of Hokkaido. Yukichi Wakui used to work as a successful businessman at a prestigious trading firm. He worked for several years in New York as well as other cities around the ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Kami no Kiba - JINGA (2018)

    Kami no Kiba - JINGA 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Horror
    Country:
    Japanese
    Jinga Mikage a member of the Makai Knights known as the Shining Shadow Knight Roze alongside his partner Fuusa and his younger brother Touma fight against Horrors demon spirits which take control of people who have a dark inner self. Although Zinga is a ...
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    The Ghost Detective (2018)

    The Ghost Detective 2018
    Genre:
    Horror, Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Lee Da Il is a private investigator. Jung Yeo Wool becomes his assistant to solve a mystery related to her younger siblings death. They work together to solve other mysterious crimes.
RANDOM
  • Completed

    L♥DK: Two Loves Under One Roof (2019)

    L♥DK: Two Loves Under One Roof (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Aoi Nishimori and Shusei Kugayama are in love and they begin to live together secretly. Suddenly Shuseis cousin Reon Kugayama comes to them. Their secret is discovered by Reon. Now Aoi Shusei and Reon begin to live together. Source AsianWiki Add Synopsis ...
  • Completed

    Last (2015)

    Last (2015)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Korean
    Jang Tae Ho is an upandcoming fund manager but fails in a stock market scheme. A gang goes out after Jang Tae Ho to recoup their investment and Jang Tae Ho has nowhere to go. He becomes a homeless and stays around Seoul Station with other homeless men. ...
  • Complete

    Birth of a Beauty (2014)

    Birth of a Beauty (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Han TaeHee Joo SangWook is the heir of a large company. He is suffering from a broken heart syndrome due to a psychological shock. To get the woman he loves back he completely changes an unattractive and overweight Sa GeumRan to beautiful Sara Han ...
  • Completed

    U Turn 2018 (2018)

    U Turn 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    When a flyover in the city becomes the hotbed of accidents a young reporter decides to investigate the issue. Her quest for an answer would lead her into a web of intrigue murder and mystery.
  • Complete

    Wine War (2017)

    Wine War (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story take place in with brotherhood and love first movie directed by Leon Lai.
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    Girl Next Room: Richy Rich (2020)

    Girl Next Room: Richy Rich (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Duchess or Daeng Lek a newly rich university student is given to ostentatiousness. She seeks approval from the exclusive parts of society she was barred from when she was poor. She chances to encounter Krathing who knows about her misfortunate past as ...
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    To the Dearest Intruder (2015)

    To the Dearest Intruder (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Sometimes best friends like all the same things. But what happens when one of those things is the same man Xong Jia An Amber An and Luo Shao Qing Aggie Hsieh are best friends in college. They both are in love with Yan Hao Melvin Sia but Shao Qing learns ...
  • Completed

    My Life as a Cat (2019)

    My Life as a Cat (2019)
    Genre:
    Animation, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Takahata Suzuo is married to Natsuko and they have one daughter Miyu. Suzuo works as an unpopular manga writer. He spends his days drinking and gambling. One day he dies in a traffic accident. Suzuo believes he is going to Hell but he is given one month ...
Loading...