Asian TV » Movie » Dawn Wind in My Poncho
Name:

Dawn Wind in My Poncho (2017)

Other name: Poncho ni Yoake no Kaze Haramasete
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 90 Min
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

Matahachi, Jin and Jambo are friends who will soon graduate from high school. They don't have much hope for their future, but just a vague wish for a change from their normal lives. They decide to take one last trip as high school students. ~~ Adapted from the novel "Poncho ni Yoake no Kaze Haramasete" by Hayami Kazumasa. Edit Translation English Español Nederlands


Tags:
Dawn Wind in My Poncho, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho eng sub, Dawn Wind in My Poncho online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Dawn Wind in My Poncho dub drama, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Dawn Wind in My Poncho ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Dawn Wind in My Poncho english subtitle, Dawn Wind in My Poncho full , Dawn Wind in My Poncho episode final, watch Dawn Wind in My Poncho free drama online, watch online Dawn Wind in My Poncho in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Dawn Wind in My Poncho asian tv, Dawn Wind in My Poncho Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    After School: Lucky or Not 2 (2014)

    After School: Lucky or Not 2 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Schools back in session and everybodys favorite group of boys reprised by the idol group urprise are back for a new semester of extracurricular antics. This season the magical mentors reassemble with their newly elected leader played by Song Joo Hee of ...
  • Completed

    Advance Bravely (2017)

    Advance Bravely 2017
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Xia Yao born into a wealthy and renown ancestry is a playboy who has turned over a new leaf. Yuan Zong is an exsoldier from the special forces who opened a bodyguard training company after being discharged. When Yuan Ru Yuan Zongs little sister fell for ...
  • Ep 40 RAW

    Maya Rasamee (2011)

    Maya Rasamee 2011
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Khun Chai Thitirat guy who loves his freedom and doesnt believed in love one night met a years old girl name Maya Rasamee who was running away from home and very frightened at the time. Little did he realized that his first encounter he had open his ...
  • Ep 13 Engsub

    The Legendary Tavern (2019)

    The Legendary Tavern 2019
    Genre:
    Drama, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    Set during the Republican era the story follows Chen Huai Hai the owner of an old Shandong tavern as he strives to make a living in Dalian. Chen Huai Hai used to dig for ginseng in the deep woods of Dong Bei. He experiences a big blow when his children ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    BTS: Bon Voyage 3 Behind Cam (2018)

    BTS: Bon Voyage 3 Behind Cam (2018)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    BTS Bon Voyage Behind Cam
  • Ep 5 RAW

    Grandpa Park Myung-soo (2020)

    Grandpa Park Myung-soo (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Park Myungsoo who built a reputation as the original nickname collector through INFINITE CHALLENGE starts to develop his various secondary characters in the new web variety show. Grandpa Park Myungsoo follows Parks journey as he ventures the new area as ...
  • Completed

    Shiyakusho (2019)

    Shiyakusho (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    People who just died first visit the death office. There the final destinations of the deceased who died for various reasons including suicide murder and disease are decided. Shimura Masahiro Matsuoka works at the death office. Source AsianWiki Add ...
  • Ep 18 Engsub

    Swan (2017)

    Swan (2017)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    A web drama about a genius plastic surgeon and his exwife who run a beauty clinic. Swan is a KoreaChina coproduction.
  • Complete

    WGM YongSeo Couple (2008)

    WGM YongSeo Couple (2008)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    WGM YongSeo Couple
  • Complete

    Show Me The Money Season 3 (2014)

    Show Me The Money Season 3 (2014)
    Genre:
    Music, TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    The third season of SMTM saw a number of prominent Korean hip hop figures participation. The producers split themselves loosely along the lines of larger Korean hip hop labels leading to a Team YG Team Illionaire Team Brand New Music and Team YDG. ...
  • Completed

    Man of Men (2019)

    Man of Men (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Jang Soo is a lawyer at a top law firm. A medical diagnosis reveals that he doesnt have much time left to live. Young Ki is a goodfornothing gangster but he dreams of having a perfect life. He performs courtordered community service and meets Jang Soo. ...
  • Ep 32 Engsub

    My Girlfriend's Boyfriend (2017)

    My Girlfriend's Boyfriend (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    It didnt quite go as he had hoped. A Zhai is a typical otaku who is obsessively in love with the most beautiful girl in school Penny but he lacks the courage and social skills to do anything about it. When he discovers a technology that brings him a ...
Loading...