Asian TV » Movie » Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru
Name:

Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru (2017)

Other name: 僕らのごはんは明日で待ってる
Director: Masahide Ichii
Genre: Comedy
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 109 Min
Release year: 2017
Status: Complete

A 7 year love story between Ryota Hayama and Koharu Uemura from their first date to eventual marriage. Ryota and Koharu are high school students. Ryota is indifferent to people and says very little. Koharu is not afraid of to...


Tags:
Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru, watch Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru, watch Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru eng sub, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru dub drama, watch Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru english subtitle, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru full , Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru episode final, watch Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru free drama online, watch online Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru asian tv, Bokura no Gohan wa Ashita de Matteru Japanese Movie
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    A Long Goodbye (2019)

    A Long Goodbye 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Shohei is now retired from his job as a middle school principal. On his th birthday he tells his wife Yoko first daughter Mari and second daughter Fumi that he has Alzheimers disease. First daughter Mari is a housewife with a husband and a child. Second ...
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Every Step You Take (2015)

    Every Step You Take 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Magazine Photographer Sung Tin Chung Myolie Wu because of an accident lost her parents also lost the light natural beauty and drama but did not have low selfesteem boyfriend To Ching Hang Jonathan Cheung and accompanied by a guide dog...
  • Complete

    A Story of Yonosuke (2013)

    A Story of Yonosuke 2013
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set in the s Yonosuke Yokomichi Kengo Kora is a college student with a warm heart from the port city of Nagasaki. His girlfriend Shoko Yosano Yuriko Yoshitaka is the daughter of a company president.
  • Ep 46 Engsub+48 RAW

    Sweet Dreams (2018)

    Sweet Dreams 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Hotel employee Ling Ling Qi is a sincere kind girl whos always happy to lend a hand to others but she also has low selfesteem which has severely impacted her life making her unable to do her best at work and fulfill her dreams. Shes also afraid to ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 42 Engsub

    The Advisors Alliance (2017)

    The Advisors Alliance (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    The drama is based on the life of Sima Yi a great politician and strategist that lived during the Three Kingdoms era.
  • Completed

    The New King Of Comedy (2019)

    The New King Of Comedy (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    New film from Stephen Chow
  • Completed

    Bareilly Ki Barfi (2017)

    Bareilly Ki Barfi (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Bitti Mishra is a bohemian Bareilly girl who falls deeply in love with Pritam Vidrohi an author because she admires his progressive way of thinking. Finding him though proves to be as hard as looking for a needle in the...
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    Kekkon Aite wa Chusen de (2018)

    Kekkon Aite wa Chusen de (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Due to the nations low birth rate and aging population the Japanese government implements a new policy. The new policy requires single men and women from the age of to to go on government planned blind dates. The government randomly selects men and ...
  • HD

    Night Flight (2014)

    Night Flight (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Three teenage boys who were once close friends grow apart when they reach high school Yongju lives hiding his true gender identity Giwoong becomes the leader of the school gang and Gitaek an obsessive manga fan. Tired of the constant malicious bullying ...
  • Complete

    The King's Case Note (2017) (2017)

    The King's Case Note (2017) (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A clever King and his brilliant chronicle keeper hunt for the truth behind a crime that threatens the throne and the stability of the country.
  • Completed

    WayV Dream Plan (2019)

    WayV Dream Plan (2019)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Chinese
    WayV will be completing challenges throughout the show.nbsp
  • Ep 11 RAW

    Friendly Drivers (2018)

    Friendly Drivers (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Hire celebrities as your personal chauffeur for a day The hosts of the show become personal chaffers of chosen viewers for a day and listen to their stories while giving them a ride to their destinations.
Loading...