Asian TV » Drama » The Idolmaster KR
Name:

The Idolmaster KR (2017)

Other name: The [email protected]
Director: N/a
Genre: Music
Country: Korean
Runtime: 24 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 24 Engsub

THE [email protected], set in the world of Korean entertainment production, stars Korean idols of course, as well as other Japanese and Thai hopefuls. Like the original game, the drama follows a group of young women as they embark on a career in the entertainment industry, and depicts their sweat and tears, their hopes and dreams. (Source: Anime News Network)


Episode Comingsoon:

The Idolmaster KR Episode 25
The Idolmaster KR Episode 26
The Idolmaster KR Episode 27

Tags:
The Idolmaster KR, watch The Idolmaster KR, watch The Idolmaster KR eng sub, The Idolmaster KR online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch The Idolmaster KR episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, The Idolmaster KR dub drama, watch The Idolmaster KR ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, The Idolmaster KR ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch The Idolmaster KR ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, The Idolmaster KR english subtitle, The Idolmaster KR full , The Idolmaster KR episode final, watch The Idolmaster KR free drama online, watch online The Idolmaster KR in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, The Idolmaster KR asian tv, The Idolmaster KR Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    Man On The Edge (2012)

    Man On The Edge 2012
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    GwangHo Park ShinYang is the trusted right hand man for a powerful crime boss. His boss trusts GwangHo and he is loved by his men. One night his rival in the crime group TaeJoo Kim JungTae attempts to take him out with a knife. As TaeJoo lunges forward ...
  • Complete

    Let's Go, Jets! (2017)

    Let's Go, Jets! 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Female students including Hikari Tomonaga from a high school cheerdance club follow strict instructions from their teacher Kaoruko Saotome. They compete at the USA Cheerdance Championship.
  • Completed

    Music Teacher (2019)

    Music Teacher 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Despite his ambitions to make it big Beni is still stuck in the hills bitter and hurt struggling to make ends meet by teaching music and singing in clubs. Jyotsna his estranged student and now a Bollywood singer left the...
  • Ep 46 RAW

    Lady And The Liar (2015)

    Lady And The Liar 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Set in Shanghais s Jiang Xin Tiffany Tang is a young lady who was originally an heir to a rich family is in search to find her family. Due to an accident Xin loses her memory and therefore Du Xiao Han Yang Rong takes the identity of Xin. While the real ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    National Spirit (2019)

    National Spirit (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, History, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    In the early s New China was just established and it was a waste of time. The Korean war was on fire again. The internal and external oils became the blood that the Republic urgently needed. In order to break...
  • Ep 16 RAW

    The Third Charm (2018)

    The Third Charm (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Third Charm tells the love story between On Joon Young and Lee Young Jae over years from the ages of to . Joon Young is a yearold university student who is neat a good student wears relatively unassuming glasses and clothing. He doesnt care about ...
  • Complete

    Lily Fever (2015)

    Lily Fever (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    The story revolves around the budding relationship between Kim Kyung Ju Kim Hye Joon and Jang Yeon Joo Jung Yeon Joo who meet when Kim cant find her passport and has to go to her friends house to try and find it. When she arrives the friend is leaving ...
  • Ep 7 Engsub+8 RAW

    Tsuribaka Nisshi Season 2 (2017)

    Tsuribaka Nisshi Season 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Not available yet
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Hana Nochi Hare: HanaDan Next Season 2 (2018)

    Hana Nochi Hare: HanaDan Next Season 2 (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ten years have passed since Tsukushi Makino and Domyojis F graduated from Eitoku Academy a once prestigious school which is now suffering a decline in funding and student enrollment. Oto attends Eitoku Academy but is secretly just acommoner who is ...
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    Idol Star Athletics Championships Lunar New Year 2017 (2017)

    Idol Star Athletics Championships Lunar New Year 2017 (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Idols compete in an athletic competition divided by teams.
  • Ep 56 Engsub

    Because of Meeting you 2017 (2017)

    Because of Meeting you 2017 (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Zhang Guo Guo grew up in a Wonton shop and is also the fooddelivery girl for the town. Although Guo Guo did not receive very high education she is loved by her neighborhood because of her enthusiastic and sincere personality. But what people dont know is ...
  • Complete

    Duckweed 2017 (2017)

    Duckweed 2017 (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    When a son attempts to reconcile with his father a series of fateful events allow him to experience the fathers life in the past.
Loading...