Asian TV » Drama » Temperature of Love
Name:

Temperature of Love (2017)

Other name: Sarangui Ondo
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Comedy
Country: Korean
Runtime: 40 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 40 Engsub

Hyun Soo is an aspiring drama series writer. She uses "Jane" as her username and begins chatting with username “Chakhan Seupeu” (‘Good Soup’) online. “Chakhan Seupeu” is actually Jung Sun. He dreams of becoming a French food chef. They meet in real life.


Episode Comingsoon:

Temperature of Love Episode 41
Temperature of Love Episode 42
Temperature of Love Episode 43

Tags:
Temperature of Love, watch Temperature of Love, watch Temperature of Love eng sub, Temperature of Love online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Temperature of Love episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Temperature of Love dub drama, watch Temperature of Love ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Temperature of Love ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Temperature of Love ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Temperature of Love english subtitle, Temperature of Love full , Temperature of Love episode final, watch Temperature of Love free drama online, watch online Temperature of Love in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Temperature of Love asian tv, Temperature of Love Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 123 Engsub

    Gangnam Scandal (2018)

    Gangnam Scandal 2018
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Eun So Yoo works as a stylist. She struggles to make enough money to pay for her mothers operation fee. Due to a case So Yoo gets involved with Choi Seo Joon. He is rich and from a chaebol family. So Yoo pretends to love him for his money but she falls ...
  • Ep 46 RAW

    Lady And The Liar (2015)

    Lady And The Liar 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Set in Shanghais s Jiang Xin Tiffany Tang is a young lady who was originally an heir to a rich family is in search to find her family. Due to an accident Xin loses her memory and therefore Du Xiao Han Yang Rong takes the identity of Xin. While the real ...
  • Completed

    Jia Yan (2014)

    Jia Yan 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story of the Feng family and the love troubles among its three children. Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Completed

    The Legends (2019)

    The Legends 2019
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    While attempting to take her predecessors Wanjun Sword Lu Zhao Yao is ambushed by the ten immortal sects and mistakenly believes Li Chen Lan is related to the incident after he is revealed to be the previous cult leaders son. Five years later Li Chen Lan ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    SHINee's Yunhanam (2008)

    SHINee's Yunhanam (2008)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    SHINee tries to attract the attention of a guest noona to do things which are requested by her and one member is selected at the end of each episode to go on a date with her. Its the first reality show by Shinee months after their debut. Yunhanam ...
  • Completed

    Vinaya Vidheya Rama (2019)

    Vinaya Vidheya Rama (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Ram is one among the five orphaned boys in Visakhapatnam adopted by a doctor who ensures them a roof to live under with dignity. Ram goes to any extent to protect his family and hes a handful for the baddie...
  • Completed
    Izo 2004Izo

    Izo (2004)

    Izo (2004)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Izo is an assassin in the service of a Tosa lord and Imperial supporter. After killing dozens of the Shoguns men Izo is captured and crucified. Instead of being extinguished his rage propels him through the spacetime continuum to presentday... IMDB ...
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Cupid of Chou Dynasty (2019)

    Cupid of Chou Dynasty (2019)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Through a strange combination of circumstances a bony beauty inherits her fathers work in matchmaking and finds love. Yan Ruyu has always been different from the women of her time. She firmly believes that mutual attraction should be the cardinal rule of ...
  • Ep 38 RAW

    Women on the Breadfruit Tree (2015)

    Women on the Breadfruit Tree (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    This is about how three best friends set off to find a bread tree that belongs to them. The bread could be a physical substance vanity or could be nonexistent. The three met each other at years of age and their friendship started with a game of ...
  • Complete

    100 Days with Mr. Arrogant (2004)

    100 Days with Mr. Arrogant (2004)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    After being dumped by her boyfriend just before their day anniversary HaYoung meets a college guy named HyungJoon when she accidentally kicks a can that hits him in the face and causes him to scratch his Lexus. He demands she pay him on the spot. She ...
  • Completed

    The Birth Of Saké (2016)

    The Birth Of Saké (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Through the unrelenting winter in the north of Japan a small group of workers must brave unusual working conditions to bring to life a yearold tradition known as sake. A cinematic documentary The Birth of Sake is a visually immersive...
  • Completed

    Rinsho Hanzai Gakusha Himura Hideo no Suiri (2016)

    Rinsho Hanzai Gakusha Himura Hideo no Suiri (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Criminologist Himura Hideo seeks the pleasure of murder scenes and announces Ive ever wanted to kill a person. He appears to be a rather dangerous guy who pursues the ultimate crime. His buddy is the somewhat unreliable mystery novel writer Arisugawa ...
Loading...