Asian TV » Drama » Star Road: BLACKPINK
Name:

Star Road: BLACKPINK (2018)

Other name: Star Road , BLACKPINK Star Road
Director: N/a
Genre: TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: 24 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

OSEN’s “Star Road” is a program where Korean celebrities showcase charms that haven’t been seen yet or a different side of celebrities than the ones fans know on stage. From casual interviews to real daily life footage, it is expected to be well-received by fans. This season includes Blackpink 


Tags:
Star Road: BLACKPINK, watch Star Road: BLACKPINK, watch Star Road: BLACKPINK eng sub, Star Road: BLACKPINK online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Star Road: BLACKPINK episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Star Road: BLACKPINK dub drama, watch Star Road: BLACKPINK ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Star Road: BLACKPINK ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Star Road: BLACKPINK ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Star Road: BLACKPINK english subtitle, Star Road: BLACKPINK full , Star Road: BLACKPINK episode final, watch Star Road: BLACKPINK free drama online, watch online Star Road: BLACKPINK in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Star Road: BLACKPINK asian tv, Star Road: BLACKPINK Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Garo God's Fang (2018)

    Garo God's Fang 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Gold Knight Ryuga Dougai has overcome many fierce battles and has further matured. He is given a directive to investigate an incident of a stolen demon knight armor. It seems his former demon knight allies Takeru Jakuzure and Aguri Kusugami were ...
  • Complete

    Dangerous Meeting of In-Laws 2 (2015)

    Dangerous Meeting of In-Laws 2 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    ChulSoo Hong JongHyun is the only son of a legendary thief family. He falls in love with YoungHee Jin SeYun who is a police officer. Her family is also a police family. To get her parents permission to marrynbsp ChulSoo undertakes an exam to become a ...
  • Complete

    The Four (2012) (2012)

    The Four (2012) 2012
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Directed by Gordon Chan The Four is an adaptation of one of Wan Rayans classic wuxia novels revolving around four famous detectives in ancient China. Actors Deng Chao Ronald Cheng Collin Chou and Crystal Liu portray the four leading characters in the ...
  • Complete

    Mystery Zone : Soul Eating Hill (2017)

    Mystery Zone : Soul Eating Hill 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    years ago the mysterious northern mountains late at night the fog enveloped the valley of the valley unfathomable faint lake a middleaged man lost a few days later he returned to the village but the villagers felt he was...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Law Firm (2001)

    Law Firm (2001)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Attorney Jung Young Woong leaves the PDs office because he is tired of dealing with the people who commit sex crimes. He starts his own firm and hires questionable lawyers to work for him ensuring justice for the citizens of Korea.
  • Complete

    Surplus Princess (2014)

    Surplus Princess (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Ha Ni was born a mermaid. In order to pursue the man she loves she agrees to become a human. Once human she moves into the Ingyeo house home to a motley crew of tenants preparing for their first jobs portrayed by the cast of SNL Korea. She has days to ...
  • Ep 53 Engsub

    Super Rescue Solbrain (1991)

    Super Rescue Solbrain (1991)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    After the Winspector police team leaves Japan to fight crime in France Chief Shunsuke Masaki realizes he must create a new police team to defend Tokyo from crime. He creates Solbrain a hightech special rescue force expert in missions requiring rescue ...
  • Ep 2 RAW

    Birthday Letter (2019)

    Birthday Letter (2019)
    Genre:
    History, War
    Country:
    Korean
    Kim Mu Gil is an old man who during his old days was forced to work in Hiroshima during Japans occupation of Korea. Surprisingly one day he receives a letter from his first love Yeo Il Ae. Kim Jae Yoon who is Kim Mu Gils granddaughter upon seeing the ...
  • Completed

    Paranormal Activity - Tokyo Night (2010)

    Paranormal Activity - Tokyo Night (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The unofficial sequel to Oren Pelis Paranormal Activity.
  • Completed

    My Name Is Nobody (2000)

    My Name Is Nobody (2000)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Nick Cheung is Nobody a gambling wiz who falls in love with a blind model named Candy Shu Qi. Meanwhile he and his partners including that versatile Wong Jing go to work for the dastardly Lung Fong whos a top...
  • Completed

    We Are Family (2015)

    We Are Family (2015)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Three graduating seniors Willy Fatty and Yaya who have no ideas what the future holds for them are now facing the biggest challenge beyond their imagination their friend Kaka is back ...
  • Completed

    Autumn, Autumn (2018)

    Autumn, Autumn (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Ji Hyun attends an interview in Seoul before taking a train back to his hometown of Chuncheon. On the way he sits next to a middleaged couple. The film soon separates into two stories one following Ji Hyun and the other following the couple. Ji Hyun ...
Loading...