Asian TV » Drama » SHINee's Back
Name:

SHINee's Back (2018)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: Music
Country: Korean
Runtime: 6 Episodes
Release year: 2018
Status: Completed

SHINee is launching a reality program with their upcoming comeback! Each episode of “SHINee’s BACK” will be built off the title of a different SHINee hit track. The program will showcase the process of the group preparing for their comeback, share unheard stories, and reveal new sides of the members. 


Tags:
SHINee's Back, watch SHINee's Back, watch SHINee's Back eng sub, SHINee's Back online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch SHINee's Back episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, SHINee's Back dub drama, watch SHINee's Back ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, SHINee's Back ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch SHINee's Back ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, SHINee's Back english subtitle, SHINee's Back full , SHINee's Back episode final, watch SHINee's Back free drama online, watch online SHINee's Back in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, SHINee's Back asian tv, SHINee's Back Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    Kamen Rider Drive Saga: Kamen Rider Brain (2019)

    Kamen Rider Drive Saga: Kamen Rider Brain 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kamen Rider Drive Saga Kamen Rider Brain
  • Complete

    The Midnight After (2014)

    The Midnight After 2014
    Genre:
    Horror, Romance
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The film starts dazzlingly enough. Its AM and the city of Hong Kong is positively bursting with energy. Neon lights flash cars whizz by and huge masses of people crowd the downtown. It is Saturday night and it seems all of Hong Kong has come out to play. ...
  • Complete

    Hotel King (2014)

    Hotel King 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Cha JaeWan Lee DongWook and his mother were abandoned by his father. As an adult he begins to work at a hotel and stands up against his father.
  • Completed

    The Composer (2019)

    The Composer 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    The film follows the true life story of one of Chinas greatest composers Xian Xinghai. The start of the Soviet Unions Great Patriotic War against Nazi Germany in made it difficult for Xian to return to China. He was stranded in Almaty suffering poverty ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    Nowhere Man (2019)

    Nowhere Man (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    Nowhere Man follows the death row inmate Quan who learned of his son being kidnapped while waiting for the execution in jail. To save his son and protect his family Quan schemes a jailbreak only to find himself in an even more dangerous collision. From ...
  • Ep 101 Engsub

    All is Well (2015)

    All is Well (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    A story about finding love through parents children couples and others.
  • Completed

    Love Undercover 2: Love Mission (2003)

    Love Undercover 2: Love Mission (2003)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    The Crime Investigation Department is assigned to protect a princessconsort coming from the Republic of Puerto Risi. They arrange a fantastic trip to introduce the princessconsort to Hong Kong but a big crisis looms on the horizon.
  • Complete

    Always: Sunset on Third Street 3 (2012)

    Always: Sunset on Third Street 3 (2012)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tokyo in . The Olympics are set to take place in Tokyo and the country has experienced a period of rapid economic growth. The inhabitants of Third Street live amidst all the change in their usual optimistic ways. Novelist Ryunosuke Hidetaka Yoshioka is ...
  • Complete

    What Time Is It There? (2001)

    What Time Is It There? (2001)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    When a young street vendor with a grim home life meets a woman on her way to Paris they forge an instant connection. He changes all the clocks in Taipei to French time.
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Water Boyy The Series (2017)

    Water Boyy The Series (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    .At Ocean High School in Hua Hin District Nam is a swimmer who does well despite a lack of training. He is popular on campus and has many girlfriends inspiring envy among his peers and also has a love of pornography which he needs to watch to sleep. ...
  • Ep 2 RAW

    Unexpected Mystery Club (2017)

    Unexpected Mystery Club (2017)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Unexpected Mystery Club
  • Ep 1 RAW

    Intensive Tour - Sin And Punishment (2018)

    Intensive Tour - Sin And Punishment (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    In this variety program popular characters from Comedy Big League come out to the real world for a hilarious sketch.
Loading...