Asian TV » Drama » School 2017
Name:

School 2017 (2017)

Other name: 학교 7 | School 7
Director: N/a
Country: Korean
Runtime: 16 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 16 Engsub

Ra Eun Ho is a cheerful student who has kept her place as rank six out of 280 students at her high school. She has a talent for drawing webtoons and dreams of dating the college boy she has a crush on. One day, while trying to find inspiration for her comics, she somehow is caught in the wrong place at the wrong time and gets marked as a delinquent student. This read moreis only the start of her troubles.


Episode Comingsoon:

School 2017 Episode 17
School 2017 Episode 18
School 2017 Episode 19

Tags:
School 2017, watch School 2017, watch School 2017 eng sub, School 2017 online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch School 2017 episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, School 2017 dub drama, watch School 2017 ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, School 2017 ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch School 2017 ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, School 2017 english subtitle, School 2017 full , School 2017 episode final, watch School 2017 free drama online, watch online School 2017 in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, School 2017 asian tv, School 2017 Korean Drama
Comment
Related
RANDOM
  • Ep 35 Engsub

    Best Get Going (2015)

    Best Get Going (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Being an adult can be daunting. A group of friends Song Nuan Zhao Li Ying Zhou Ge Ge Cai Wen Jing Ruo Han Wang Zhi Xuan and Ning Ba La Fu Jing are classmates and roommates who are venturing out into the real world through internships prior to their ...
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    WGM Global Edition S2 (2014)

    WGM Global Edition S2 (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    WGM Global Edition S
  • Completed

    Bunshinsaba 3 (2014)

    Bunshinsaba 3 (2014)
    Genre:
    Horror, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Li Na is told she is ready to be discharged from a clinic where she has been for five years to a more comfortable sanatorium but must not get overstressed because of her weak heart. Li Na says she only wants to see her fiveyearold daughter Xiao Ai again. ...
  • Completed

    Jenius - Countdown In The Riddle (2018)

    Jenius - Countdown In The Riddle (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Satan cracked the heart rate lock and got the global population data cloud library. His Ark plan can continue and billion lives are at stake However another algorithmic formula prevents Satan the data cloud library has been encrypted and the method of ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    Kare ga Boku ni Koishita Wake (2020)

    Kare ga Boku ni Koishita Wake (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Two teachers work together at the same high school. Hikawa Toru is a methodical but naive elite graduate from the University of Tokyo while Akagi Masashi is a physical education teacher who is kindhearted but a little rough around the edges. Before Akagi ...
  • Ep 56 Engsub

    Novoland: Eagle Flag (2019)

    Novoland: Eagle Flag (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Adventure, Fantasy, History, War
    Country:
    Chinese
    Lu Gui Chen is the heir of the nomadic Qingyang tribe and is sent to the Eastern Land as hostage. He meets Ji Ye an unfavoured illegitimate son who is training to become a warrior and Yu Ran the princess of the Winged tribe. The three become close ...
  • Ep 3 Engsub

    2019 SBS Music Awards (2019)

    2019 SBS Music Awards (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Which songs touched you the most in This music festival will have the best artists of the year who have touched us with their music We will wrap up the year with Music Touch that will bring all our hearts together with amazing performances you can only ...
  • Complete

    Antique Bakery (2008)

    Antique Bakery (2008)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    As an heir to the family fortune Jin Hyuk has money the looks the charm everything except finding the love of his life. So he sets up a cake shop where women are sure to come. He hires Sun Woo a talented patisserie who had a crush on Jin Hyuk back in ...
Loading...