Asian TV » Drama » Psychologist
Name:

Psychologist (2017)

Other name: 双面心理师
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 18 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 18 RAW

The story between a psychologist with dissociative identity disorder and his female alter-ego.


Episode Comingsoon:

Psychologist Episode 19
Psychologist Episode 20
Psychologist Episode 21

Tags:
Psychologist, watch Psychologist, watch Psychologist eng sub, Psychologist online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Psychologist episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Psychologist dub drama, watch Psychologist ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Psychologist ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Psychologist ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Psychologist english subtitle, Psychologist full , Psychologist episode final, watch Psychologist free drama online, watch online Psychologist in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Psychologist asian tv, Psychologist Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Babysitter Gin (2019)

    Babysitter Gin 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Babysitter Gin Shimochiais wish is to deliver love to children and parents Gin a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from ...
  • Ep 2 Engsub

    Tsui no Sumika (2014)

    Tsui no Sumika 2014
    Genre:
    Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Asakura Tomoko obtained her MBA at an American university and is a rookie reporter for a Tokyo newspapers local news desk. Although she is good at numerical expressions she has not much interest in understanding the feelings of her interview subjects. ...
  • Ep 9 RAW

    We Grew Up (2019)

    We Grew Up 2019
    Genre:
    Drama, TV Show
    Country:
    Chinese
    Tencent Video launched the first twochild family reality show We Grew Up. A group of two children from different families face and solve problems at different stages with different adult celebrities. Add Synopsis In Spanish
  • Completed

    The Secret Life of My Secretary (2019)

    The Secret Life of My Secretary 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Do Min Ik is an intelligent man and the executive of a leading telecommunications company who always relies on his secretary the loyal Jung Gal Hee. When Jung Gal Hee gets fired from her job she winds up assuming a double life as a famous movie industry ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 20 RAW

    The Story Of Souls From Endless Books (2018)

    The Story Of Souls From Endless Books (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story about a bright and sunny girl who gets into an accident that opens doors for her to explore the worlds within different novels in a quest to save a friend. Bai He Yu Yue is a college freshman who grew up with her father. She has a deep sense of ...
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    White Night (2020)

    White Night (2020)
    Genre:
    Music
    Country:
    Korean
    A record of days that will shine the light on Dong Youngbae up close and personal rather than on the stage as Taeyang the artist. The first episode will be released in celebration of his birthday on his Youtube channel.nbsp
  • Completed

    Nang Rai Sai Lab (2013)

    Nang Rai Sai Lab (2013)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Zoe Surikarn Margie is known as the number one nangrai villain actress in the entertainment industry. Her on screen personalities are complete opposites of her real life ones. So when her best friend a fellow actress named Ploynin who is secretly dating ...
  • Ep 4 Engsub

    Late Night Punch Punch Show (2020)

    Late Night Punch Punch Show (2020)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    NCT Dailys newest show starring hosts NCT Doyoung and NCT Jungwoo with the band Haechans children Haechan recorder Taeil keyboard Taeyong first timer silent Saxophone Johnny Drums Mark Guitar. They will be interviewing various NCT Celebrities.
  • Completed

    Nightmare Of Darkness (2018)

    Nightmare Of Darkness (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Wu Zikai Lin Wei who had previously embraced life changes completely in the face of his unfair fate. His persona gradually disappeared as he became dominated by an eerie house. In the darkness he is tormented by demons and so...
  • Ep 5 RAW

    Futagashira (2015)

    Futagashira (2015)
    Genre:
    Action, History
    Country:
    Japanese
    Benzo Kenichi Matsuyama and Soji Taichi Saotome work together at a delivery agency. The delivery agency actually consists of thieves and they call themselves Akame. Their group robs dirty money from the corrupt. The leader of Akame is Tatsugoro. Benzo ...
  • Ep 5 Engsub

    Hana ni Keda Mono: Second Season (2019)

    Hana ni Keda Mono: Second Season (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Completed

    Oufuku Shokan (2016)

    Oufuku Shokan (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Ofuku Shokan
Loading...