Asian TV » Drama » Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen
Name:

Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen (2019)

Other name: Fiery Love, Fiery Revenge , PlerngRakPlerngKaen , Plerng Rak Plerng Kaen
Director: N/a
Genre: Romance, Drama
Country: Thailand
Runtime: 16 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Completed

Urawee and Unthiga are half sisters who are constantly competing with each other. They use the pure love from two brothers as a bet. Urawee will use it to take revenge on her sister because she doesn't believe in true love, and Unthiga will try every way to win the heart of the guy she loves. But they're not the ones in control of this game. 


Tags:
Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen, watch Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen, watch Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen eng sub, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen dub drama, watch Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen english subtitle, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen full , Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen episode final, watch Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen free drama online, watch online Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen asian tv, Plerng Ruk Plerng Kaen Thailand Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    A Change Of Destiny (2007)

    A Change Of Destiny 2007
    Genre:
    Action, Mystery
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    A Change of Destiny Traditional Chinese is a TVB costume drama series broadcast in April .The series is about two young men having the same birthday but have both of them have a different life. Benny Chan is from a rich family while Steven Ma is poor ...
  • Complete

    Grey Youth Choir - Another Dream (2017)

    Grey Youth Choir - Another Dream 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    The song sung by those with the average of in age will ring your hearts. Koreas first senior choir the Grey Youth Choir was formed in the KBS TV show Qualifications of Men. They sing the song In...
  • Complete

    Ranmaru The Man With The God Tongue (2016)

    Ranmaru The Man With The God Tongue 2016
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ranmaru is a shy dorky guy with a tongue that can analyze any element simply by licking an object a skill that allows him to solve all manner of crimes. With his cute but annoying sidekick Hikaru plus the steadying...
  • Complete

    Big Man (2014)

    Big Man 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Kim JiHyeok Kang JiHwan doesnt have parents and goes through a tough life. He then meets DalSook who runs a small restaurant at a traditional market. Kim JiHyeok follows her like his mother and settles down at the traditional market. He works hard to ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 3 RAW

    Misago (2016)

    Misago (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Misago
  • Completed

    Chitralahari (2019)

    Chitralahari (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    Down on luck and depressed by constant failures in personal and professional life Vijay is desperately in search of that single stroke of fortune that could turn his life around. But what if the power to rewrite his destiny lies within
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    The Cupids Series: Kamathep Online (2017)

    The Cupids Series: Kamathep Online (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Praewprao stands firm that she wont choose a guy who only look for looks because she was heartbroken from her first love for the reason that she had bad teeth. Even though she has became a beautiful girl now. She has mission that is online matchmaker and ...
  • Complete

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kamen Rider Ghost REBIRTH Kamen Rider Specter
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Chart And Go (2018)

    Chart And Go (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Chart amp Go is a new type of city guide. It takes you to places where you dont get many search results about. Travelers dont know but they are always crowded with the locals. Great restaurants hot places and shopping lists verified by the locals are ...
  • Complete

    For the Emperor (2014)

    For the Emperor (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Yi Hwan is a former professional baseball player. He was involved in fixing games and lost everything. Gang boss Sang Ha runs a money lending business and a gambling location. He makes Yi Hwan work for him. Meanwhile Yi Hwan falls for bar owner Yeon Soo.
  • Complete

    The Raid Redemption (2011)

    The Raid Redemption (2011)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Deep in the heart of Jakartas slums lies an impenetrable safe house for the worlds most dangerous killers and gangsters. Until now the rundown apartment block has been considered untouchable to even the bravest of police. Cloaked under the cover...
  • Completed

    Aadai (2019)

    Aadai (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Other
    A freespirited girl gets the shock of her life when she finds herself naked in an abandoned building after a latenight party.
Loading...