Asian TV » Drama » Pit-A-Pat Romance
Name:

Pit-A-Pat Romance (2014)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: N/a
Release year: 2014
Status: Complete

Pit-A-Pat Romance


Tags:
Pit-A-Pat Romance, watch Pit-A-Pat Romance, watch Pit-A-Pat Romance eng sub, Pit-A-Pat Romance online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Pit-A-Pat Romance episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Pit-A-Pat Romance dub drama, watch Pit-A-Pat Romance ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Pit-A-Pat Romance ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Pit-A-Pat Romance ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Pit-A-Pat Romance english subtitle, Pit-A-Pat Romance full , Pit-A-Pat Romance episode final, watch Pit-A-Pat Romance free drama online, watch online Pit-A-Pat Romance in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Pit-A-Pat Romance asian tv, Pit-A-Pat Romance Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Wung Nam Karng (2009)

    Wung Nam Karng 2009
    Genre:
    Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Thailand
    The story is set in an eerie castle near the beach. Banleu owns the castle Tanon is his son. Rattikan is Banleus adopted daughter. He married Rattikans mother when she was months pregnant with another mans child. Tanon never saw Rattikan when they were ...
  • Completed

    Why R U? (2020)

    Why R U? 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Tutor is said to be wise beyond his age and acts rationally while Fighter is the emotional kind. They started having some animosity with each other but developed a close relationship right after. Saifah is a popular musician and is often engaged in acts ...
  • Complete

    Fashion King (2014)

    Fashion King 2014
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    High school student Woo KiMyung Joo Won decides to become the most fabulous guy in the world. He does this to mach up with a pretty girl who is his high school classmate. Meanwhile Kwak EunJin Sulli likes Woo KiMyung. She attempts to change her style ...
  • Completed

    The Citizen Police 69 (2011)

    The Citizen Police 69 2011
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    In Tokyo Japan crime is increasing at an alarming rate. In order to crack down on the rising crime rate a citizen police force is established. The citizen police force consists of ordinary people. One day salaryman Hoichi Toshiya Sakai is appointed as ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Vampire Heaven (2013)

    Vampire Heaven (2013)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    After committing a major taboo in the vampire world Sakurako and her best friend Komachi are sent to live amongst the humans. Upon their arrival Sakurako encounters Hayako a good looking guy who is arrogant by nature and dreams of becoming a professional ...
  • Complete

    Her Senior (2015)

    Her Senior (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tsuzuki Rika is a first year high school student. She is in love with third year high school student Minohara Keigo. Meanwhile Keigo Minohara is secretly in love with Okita Aoi. She attended the same high school and is now a first year university ...
  • Completed

    Outrage Final Chapter (2017)

    Outrage Final Chapter (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ôtomo gets involved with new Yakuza battles after he comes back the Yakuza society.
  • Complete

    HIGH&LOW: The Movie (2016)

    HIGH&LOW: The Movie (2016)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    The movie is set in an aftermath of the sudden dispersal of a legendary town called Mugen and recounts the story of the five organizations who aims to take control in the said area. These five organizations are known as Sanno Association White Rascals ...
  • Completed

    Valentine: The Dark Avenger (2019)

    Valentine: The Dark Avenger (2019)
    Genre:
    Adventure, Comedy, Crime
    Country:
    Other
    Batavia City is a metropolitan jewel ... but one increasingly tarnished in the face of rising crime. Amidst the chaotic onslaught of robbery and violence Srimaya a waitress at a café dreams of a glamorous life as an actress. A...
  • Completed

    Springtime (1999)

    Springtime (1999)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Life and love for young people living in the s with their dreams heading towards the millenium. Yet their dreams are not lofty aspirations but realisable ordinary ones that each of us embrace in our hearts. The main character HyunWoo a boyish and ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    The Guest (2018)

    The Guest (2018)
    Genre:
    Horror, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Yoon Hwa Pyung is a young psychic who was born into a shaman family and was possessed by a powerful ghost called Son Guest. Choi Yoon is a young boy born in a religious Catholic family and Kang Kil Yeong is the daughter of a detective. The three ...
  • Ep 44 RAW

    Swan Dive For Love (2015)

    Swan Dive For Love (2015)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    Humorous IT man Zhao Xiaoliang career frustrated strong personality girlfriend Pan Yun happens to be in the most frustrated when the marriage. After marriage Zhao Xiaoliang coincidentally into the Pan Yuns company. In order not to affect the image of the ...
Loading...