Asian TV » Drama » Painting Heart Expert
Name:

Painting Heart Expert (2017)

Other name: Hua Xin Shi , Soul Stitcher ,
Director: N/a
Cast: Updating
Genre: Fantasy
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 20 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

The series is about the struggle between two opposing schools of thought. Hua Xin Shi are those that collect the pure sentiments of people after they learn to let go of their obsession. Yang Xin Shi are those who collect the impure thoughts of people consumed by their own insecurities.


Tags:
Painting Heart Expert, watch Painting Heart Expert, watch Painting Heart Expert eng sub, Painting Heart Expert online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Painting Heart Expert episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Painting Heart Expert dub drama, watch Painting Heart Expert ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Painting Heart Expert ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Painting Heart Expert ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Painting Heart Expert english subtitle, Painting Heart Expert full , Painting Heart Expert episode final, watch Painting Heart Expert free drama online, watch online Painting Heart Expert in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Painting Heart Expert asian tv, Painting Heart Expert Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Bad Guys: City of Evil (2017)

    Bad Guys: City of Evil 2017
    Genre:
    Action, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    The bad guys who punish evil with evil are the ones who blow up a room that is gorgeous to the corrupt power group.
  • Complete

    A Bittersweet Life (2008)

    A Bittersweet Life 2008
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    The drama about a man who commits suicide. A detective tries to solve the case and figure what really happened. The drama goes back in time to six months before the man Lee Joon Soo committed suicide. Yoon Hye Jin and Ha Dong Wons marriage is on the ...
  • Ep 7 Engsub

    Dancing Angel (2020)

    Dancing Angel 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Music
    Country:
    Thailand
    Kasem is the owner of Ruangkao rice company that is established for helping all Thai farmers. He has two wives Pimpa the one he loves since childhood and Duantem another one he got by mistake. Pimpa just delivered a daughter Buabucha not so long Duantem ...
  • Complete

    Love Forecast (2014)

    Love Forecast 2014
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    When JoonSoo Lee SeungGi falls in love he tries to give everything to the girl. Even though he does all of that he is the one that get dumped. HyunWoo Moon ChaeWon works as a weathercaster. Unlike her beautiful appearance she acts excessively and talks ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 15 Engsub

    Wanida (2010)

    Wanida (2010)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Thailand
    Set in the ese this lakorn revolves around two families the old and proud but money poor Mahasak family and the newly rich Wongwiboon family. Wanida Aff is the daughter of Dao a loan shark. She is beautiful lovely brave and strongwill. Mejar Prajuab ...
  • Complete

    Daisy (2006)

    Daisy (2006)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Daisy is a story about the inevitable showdown between a detective and a killer who fall in love with the same woman. In the story Jeon plays a street artist who dreams of opening her own exhibition someday while Jeong portrays a killer who loves her but ...
  • Ep 31 Engsub

    Just an Encore (2019)

    Just an Encore (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Ordinary high school student Yan Ze is secretly in love with her deskmate Ji Xiaowho is not only the most handsome boy in school but also a top student. But Yan Ze is neither particularly beautiful nor does she have a particularly good figure and her ...
  • Completed

    The Foreign Duck, The Native Duck And God In A Coin Locke (2007)

    The Foreign Duck, The Native Duck And God In A Coin Locke (2007)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    A university student finds himself wrapped up in the bizarre world of his next door neighbor learning about his history and relationship with a girl who changed his life.
  • Completed

    Only Kiss Without Love (2018)

    Only Kiss Without Love (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    This is about a funny and sweet lovestory between a reporter Tong Tong with a sex change secret and CEO Xiao Bai Yu with tsundere personality.
  • Completed

    Ajin: Demi-Human (2016)

    Ajin: Demi-Human (2016)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ajin is a liveaction adaptation of a Japanese manga series written and illustrated by Gamon Sakurai. Kei Nagai dies in a car accident but realises he is a type of immortal known as Ajin demihuman. Hunted by humans Ajin is...
  • Completed

    Nonsense (2018)

    Nonsense (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Nonsense
  • Ep 46 Engsub+48 RAW

    Sweet Dreams (2018)

    Sweet Dreams (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Hotel employee Ling Ling Qi is a sincere kind girl whos always happy to lend a hand to others but she also has low selfesteem which has severely impacted her life making her unable to do her best at work and fulfill her dreams. Shes also afraid to ...
Loading...