Asian TV » Drama » Oh My Grad
Name:

Oh My Grad (2017)

Other name: 老表,畢業喇!
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy
Country: Hong Kong
Runtime: 30 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Ep 30 Engsub

Education is not about grades, teaching is not just taking attendance and grading papers. Born to a family of educators, school principal Roger Kwok is full of passion for education, but loses his job when the school is closed down. He winds up returning to the rundown college that his parents had established, beginning a new chapter of his educational career. He encounters all types of students, along with a difficult-to-handle tigermom Ada Choi, making the college's final year both splendid and plagued with misfortunes.


Episode Comingsoon:

Oh My Grad Episode 31
Oh My Grad Episode 32
Oh My Grad Episode 33

Tags:
Oh My Grad, watch Oh My Grad, watch Oh My Grad eng sub, Oh My Grad online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Oh My Grad episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Oh My Grad dub drama, watch Oh My Grad ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Oh My Grad ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Oh My Grad ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Oh My Grad english subtitle, Oh My Grad full , Oh My Grad episode final, watch Oh My Grad free drama online, watch online Oh My Grad in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Oh My Grad asian tv, Oh My Grad Hong Kong Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 41 Engsub

    Decoded (2016)

    Decoded 2016
    Genre:
    Action, Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    During the funding of New China Country X sent a spy service led by The Awaker stealing into China using an advanced code named Purple Secret for delivering information. The fact that the Chinese could not decipher the code has helped the team of The ...
  • Complete

    Inside Men (2015)

    Inside Men 2015
    Genre:
    Action, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    An Sang Goo is a political hoodlum who takes dirty jobs from powerful people carries out an array of underhanded schemes for corrupt politicians. When he becomes ruined An Sang Goo plots his revenge after his downfall. Based on the original webtoon by ...
  • Ep 9 Engsub + 16 RAW

    Ice Fantasy Destiny (2017)

    Ice Fantasy Destiny 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Ice Fantasy Destiny transports the epic fantasy adventure story into a modern day setting. It is the year and Kasuo has been reincarnated as Feng Suo the head of a high technology company. He inadvertently unlocks memories of the past and regains his ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Welcome 2 Life (2019)

    Welcome 2 Life 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Welcome Life is a fantasy drama that will tell the story about a selfish lawyer who helps people who want to take advantage of the law. One day he gets sucked into a parallel universe due to an unfortunate accident and begins to live a completely new ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    High School Rapper: Season 2 (2018)

    High School Rapper: Season 2 (2018)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    High school students from all over South Korea compete against each other.
  • Ep 50 Engsub

    Queen's Flower (2015)

    Queen's Flower (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    Rena Jung Kim SungRyoung is a beautiful but ambitious star chef who hosts her own cooking show. Park MinJoon Lee JongHyuk is the first son of a family that runs a large company. He appears like an arrogant man but he is a lonely man on the inside. He is ...
  • Complete

    Tenshi to Akuma (2015)

    Tenshi to Akuma (2015)
    Genre:
    Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Gouriki plays the role of a newbie police officer Makita Hikari who trusts others wholeheartedly keeps making mistakes at work and ends up being sent to work in an insignificant position while Watabe plays Chajima Ryunosuke who is a lawyer with no morals ...
  • Completed

    Park Na Rae: Glamour Warning (2019)

    Park Na Rae: Glamour Warning (2019)
    Genre:
    Comedy, TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Koreas beloved comedian and favorite big sister figure talks sex relationships and celebrity life. And shes sassier and dirtier than ever before. Source Netflix Add Synopsis In Portuguese
  • Complete

    Shinjuku Swan II (2017)

    Shinjuku Swan II (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Tatsuhiko Shiratori Gou Ayano works as a scout recruiting girls to work in the adult entertainment business. He movies to Yokohama from Shinjuku Tokyo. He comes into conflict with Masaki Taki Tadanobu Asano who is the CEO of a scout company.
  • Completed

    Gegege no Kitaro (2020)

    Gegege no Kitaro (2020)
    Genre:
    Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Halfhuman and halfyokai oneeyed Kitaro lives in Gegege Forest with his bickering friends Nezumi Otoko and Neko Musume and his eyeball father and he dedicates his time to maintaining peace between humans and yokai. When a magical ball of power ends up in ...
  • Completed

    Guardian (2018)

    Guardian (2018)
    Genre:
    Crime, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A world beyond scientific understanding with a group of passionate adults trying to solve cases done by such forces. Guardian is based on the novel Zhen Hun written by Priest. Zhao Yunlan and Shen Wei are tasked with upholding peace between deities ...
  • Complete

    Busted (2018)

    Busted (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Suspense surprises and fun abound in this Korean variety game show featuring big personalities and even bigger mysteries in every episode.
Loading...