Asian TV » Drama » Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo
Name:

Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo (2016)

Other name: 달의 연인-보보경심 려
Director: Kim Kyu-Tae
Genre:
Country: Korean
Runtime: Monday & Tuesday 22:00
Release year: 2016
Status: Complete

When a total eclipse of the sun takes place, Hae-Soo (IU) travels back in time to the Goryeo era. There, she falls in love with Wang So (Lee Joon-Gi) who makes other people tremble with fear.


Tags:
Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo eng sub, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo dub drama, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo english subtitle, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo full , Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo episode final, watch Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo free drama online, watch online Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo asian tv, Moon Lovers: Scarlet Heart Ryeo Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 36 Engsub

    Love Yourself (2020)

    Love Yourself 2020
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Television reporter Sun Yihe corporate manager Ren Ran the optimistic Dingding and single mother Xue Kairui are all on the cusp of turning thirty and have reached career bottlenecks. Their love lives dont go too smoothly either as all sorts of conflicts ...
  • Ep 19 Engsub

    A-Teen Season 2 (2019)

    A-Teen Season 2 2019
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Season of ATEEN will focus on the changes in the lives of the lead characters as they approach the ages of and by Korean reckoning. The show will realistically showcase the conflicts and worries the characters will have ahead of what seems like the ...
  • Ep 37 Engsub + 40 RAW

    The Perfect Couple (2017)

    The Perfect Couple 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama, History
    Country:
    Chinese
    Jin Yuan Bao is a well off young man while Yu Qi Lin is a streetwise young girl. Through an incident they meet and get married the series follows their bickering love story.
  • Complete

    Boomerang Family (2013)

    Boomerang Family 2013
    Genre:
    Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    InMo Park HaeIl is going through a crisis. His wife has left him for another guy. His first movie as a director flopped badly at the boxoffice. Hes now living in a dilapidated apartment and unable to pay his rent. Just at his darkest hour InMo receives a ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 3 RAW

    Misago (2016)

    Misago (2016)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Misago
  • Completed

    Chitralahari (2019)

    Chitralahari (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Other
    Down on luck and depressed by constant failures in personal and professional life Vijay is desperately in search of that single stroke of fortune that could turn his life around. But what if the power to rewrite his destiny lies within
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    The Cupids Series: Kamathep Online (2017)

    The Cupids Series: Kamathep Online (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Praewprao stands firm that she wont choose a guy who only look for looks because she was heartbroken from her first love for the reason that she had bad teeth. Even though she has became a beautiful girl now. She has mission that is online matchmaker and ...
  • Complete

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)

    Kamen Rider Ghost RE:BIRTH: Kamen Rider Specter (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Kamen Rider Ghost REBIRTH Kamen Rider Specter
  • Ep 14 Engsub

    Chart And Go (2018)

    Chart And Go (2018)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Korean
    Chart amp Go is a new type of city guide. It takes you to places where you dont get many search results about. Travelers dont know but they are always crowded with the locals. Great restaurants hot places and shopping lists verified by the locals are ...
  • Complete

    For the Emperor (2014)

    For the Emperor (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Crime, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Yi Hwan is a former professional baseball player. He was involved in fixing games and lost everything. Gang boss Sang Ha runs a money lending business and a gambling location. He makes Yi Hwan work for him. Meanwhile Yi Hwan falls for bar owner Yeon Soo.
  • Complete

    The Raid Redemption (2011)

    The Raid Redemption (2011)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    Deep in the heart of Jakartas slums lies an impenetrable safe house for the worlds most dangerous killers and gangsters. Until now the rundown apartment block has been considered untouchable to even the bravest of police. Cloaked under the cover...
  • Completed

    Aadai (2019)

    Aadai (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Other
    A freespirited girl gets the shock of her life when she finds herself naked in an abandoned building after a latenight party.
Loading...