Asian TV » Drama » Inference Notes
Name:

Inference Notes (2017)

Other name: Tui Li Bi Ji
Director: N/a
Genre: Drama, Mystery
Country: Chinese
Runtime: 20 Episodes
Release year: 2017
Status: Completed

This is a mystery-solving adventure story about an idol girl Xiao Zao An (with a hidden personality named Ai Di Sheng) and genius detective Mi Ka Ka who experienced a series of revenge cases together and fight against a secret organization named Poker. Also get to find out what is the identity of this hidden personality Ai Di Sheng.


Tags:
Inference Notes, watch Inference Notes, watch Inference Notes eng sub, Inference Notes online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Inference Notes episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Inference Notes dub drama, watch Inference Notes ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Inference Notes ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Inference Notes ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Inference Notes english subtitle, Inference Notes full , Inference Notes episode final, watch Inference Notes free drama online, watch online Inference Notes in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Inference Notes asian tv, Inference Notes Chinese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    We Are Little Zombies (2019)

    We Are Little Zombies 2019
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Four kids meet at a funeral house where each of them is attending the funeral of their parents. They are unable to cry and feel like they are lacking emotions. These four orphans decide to form a band called Little Zombies. Edit Translation English ...
  • Ep 16 RAW

    Mint To Be (2018)

    Mint To Be 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Thailand
    A flood could hit Bangkok so to avoid problems BB and Bambam are sent by their mother who is about to leave for New Zealand to live with their grandmother in the countryside like when they where kids. When BB meets Mint her ex boyfriend when she was a ...
  • Completed

    Our House (JP 2017) (2017)

    Our House (JP 2017) 2017
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Since her father went missing Seri has lived with her mother Kiriko. Seri will turn soon. She has conflicting emotions because her mother begins dating again. Sana wakes up and finds herself on a ferry. She doesnt remember anything about herself or how ...
  • Complete

    Flying Colors (2015)

    Flying Colors 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Sayaka Kudo Kasumi Arimura is a nd grade high school student. She is a gal who wears miniskirts and has her hair dyed blonde. Even though she is a high school student her actual academic grade level is on par with th grade elementary school students. ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Seisei Suruhodo, Aishiteru (2016)

    Seisei Suruhodo, Aishiteru (2016)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Mia Kurihara Emi Takei works in the public relations department of a company. She falls in love with Kairi Miyoshi Hideaki Takizawa. He is the vice president of the company but he is also married.
  • Ep 17 Éngub

    Birth Of A Family (2014)

    Birth Of A Family (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Birth Of A Family
  • Completed

    Dinner Mate (2020)

    Dinner Mate (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    This drama is about a young woman going through a rough breakup with a longtime boyfriend shes still in love with and a young man whos a serial dater and kind of tired of relationships. They both like to eat out but dislike having to go to nice ...
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Madoromi Barmaid (2019)

    Madoromi Barmaid (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Madoromi Barmaid
  • Ep 31 Engsub

    Wiwa Wah Woon (2010)

    Wiwa Wah Woon (2010)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    A rich playboy name Pavee is swindled into marriage by Airada a fortune teller for his money. If he divorces her first he has to pay her million baht . million USD. If she cant tolerate him and divorces him first he doesnt have to pay her a dime. Their ...
  • Completed

    Aishite tatte, Himitsu wa Aru (2017)

    Aishite tatte, Himitsu wa Aru (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    Legal apprentice Okumori Rei is on the verge of getting married when he is cornered by someone due to a past secret. Eight years ago during the summer when Rei was a thirdyear junior high school student he killed his father Kosuke and made it look like ...
  • Completed

    She is Beautiful (2018)

    She is Beautiful (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Zhang Xiao Na is diligent worker for digital production company. At thirty years old she is promoted to president of the content department and is considered the backbone of the company. She chooses to work hard because she has a facial birth mark that ...
  • Complete

    49 Days (2011)

    49 Days (2011)
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Korean
    A young woman named Ji Hyun was enjoying absolute bliss as she was about to be married with her fiance but her perfect life is shattered in a car accident that left her in a coma. She is given a second chance at life by a reaper but it comes with a ...
Loading...