Asian TV » Drama » Fight Back to School 3
Name:

Fight Back to School 3 (1993)

Other name: 逃學威龍3之龍過雞年
Director: Wong Jing
Genre: Action, Comedy
Country: Hong Kong
Runtime: Jan 14, 1993
Release year: 1993
Status: Complete

Stephen Chow returns as Chow Sing-Sing, the obnoxious undercover cop who seems to get into all sorts of trouble, only this time he doesn't go back to school. Instead, Chow goes undercover as the husband of a wealthy socialite (Anita Mui), which doesn't sit well with his fiancée played by Cheung Man who tries to convince Chow to quit working as undercover.


Tags:
Fight Back to School 3, watch Fight Back to School 3, watch Fight Back to School 3 eng sub, Fight Back to School 3 online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Fight Back to School 3 episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Fight Back to School 3 dub drama, watch Fight Back to School 3 ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Fight Back to School 3 ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Fight Back to School 3 ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Fight Back to School 3 english subtitle, Fight Back to School 3 full , Fight Back to School 3 episode final, watch Fight Back to School 3 free drama online, watch online Fight Back to School 3 in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Fight Back to School 3 asian tv, Fight Back to School 3 Hong Kong Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    The Mimic (2017) (2012)

    The Mimic (2017) 2012
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    A story of the Jangsan Tiger who mimics human voices to lure them close and a family affected by the creature.
  • Complete

    Best Lover (2016)

    Best Lover 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The background is set in modern day Korean entertainment industry. The story is about two top stars entering into a fake marriage with their own secret agendas and through their efforts to defend their fake marriage in public they learn about about each ...
  • Completed

    Tonari no Kazoku wa Aoku Mieru (2018)

    Tonari no Kazoku wa Aoku Mieru 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Story depicts the conflicts and growth of families who live at cooperative houses. Igarashi Nana is yearsold and works as a diving instructor. She is married to Daiki who is yearsold and works at a toy company. They live in a small apartment while saving ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    100 Days My Prince (2018)

    100 Days My Prince 2018
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy, History
    Country:
    Korean
    Lee Yul is the Crown Prince of Joseon a perfectionist who disregards the majority of those in the royal palace and appears to be cold and demanding when in reality he is lonely. He then passes the law that all women must marry before they reach the age ...
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Biting Fly (2017)

    Biting Fly (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    The movie is about victims of a systemized fraud tracking down the scammers.
  • Ep 31 Engsub+48 RAW

    Detective Samoyeds (2017)

    Detective Samoyeds (2017)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Chinese
    This X Files of the Tang Dynasty revolves around a special bureau established for the sole purpose of investigating the paranormal and the occult. The six member Ateam is not your average detective agency due to each of them bringing their own unique set ...
  • Ep 61 RAW

    Enchanting Neighbor (2015)

    Enchanting Neighbor (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    Gong Soo Rae only love her husband Seo Bong Gook since she met him in her teenages. She then learns that her husband is having an affair with Choi Yi Kyung. Meanwhile Park Chan Woo will plays a man who supports her. Edit Translation English Español ...
  • Complete

    The Fate Of Swordsman (2017)

    The Fate Of Swordsman (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    A straightforward mission turns into much more for an expert martial artist. During the tumultuous time of the Shenlong Era of the Tang Dynasty martial artist Xie Yun Liu Chen Si Yu is commanded by his master to escort Prince Li Chong Mao Huang Tian Qi ...
  • Complete

    Take Off 2 (2017)

    Take Off 2 (2017)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Various women including a North Korean defector a banned short track skater middle age woman and a middle school student come together to form the first South Korean womans national ice hockey team.
  • Completed

    The Lapse (2020)

    The Lapse (2020)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The boys memory remained unresolved. Chung Ming is a timid university student who gains super powers after an accident. However parts of his memory disappear every time he uses his powers. Chung Mings crush Lin and good friend Hwei were there when the ...
  • Ep 14 RAW

    Master Of Trivia (2017)

    Master Of Trivia (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Master Of Trivia
  • Completed

    Somebody 2018 (2018)

    Somebody 2018 (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Mnets dancing romance program. Somebody is a reality show that will observe the romance between dancers. The show will focus on the journey of male and female dancers filming a couple music video with the person that theyre attracted to. It is a unique ...
Loading...