Asian TV » Drama » EXO Comeback Showcase
Name:

EXO Comeback Showcase (2014)

Other name: Updating
Director: N/a
Genre: TV Show
Country: Korean
Runtime: N/a
Release year: 2014
Status: Complete

EXO Comeback Showcase


Tags:
EXO Comeback Showcase, watch EXO Comeback Showcase, watch EXO Comeback Showcase eng sub, EXO Comeback Showcase online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch EXO Comeback Showcase episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, EXO Comeback Showcase dub drama, watch EXO Comeback Showcase ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, EXO Comeback Showcase ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch EXO Comeback Showcase ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, EXO Comeback Showcase english subtitle, EXO Comeback Showcase full , EXO Comeback Showcase episode final, watch EXO Comeback Showcase free drama online, watch online EXO Comeback Showcase in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, EXO Comeback Showcase asian tv, EXO Comeback Showcase Korean Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 13 Engsub

    Love by Chance (2018)

    Love by Chance 2018
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Thailand
    Pete is a handsome and rich university student that is incredibly timid. His shyness is caused by the fact that he tries to hide that he is secretly gay. By chance Pete gets hit by a kind hearted boy on a bike. The boy named Ae apologises and helps him ...
  • Completed

    Gajimaru Restaurant's Love (2014)

    Gajimaru Restaurant's Love 2014
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set in Nago Okinawa Prefecture movie follows the love of four men and women. Mizuho runs a restaurant alone which her grandmother started. Hayato is a mysterious man who begins to appear at Mizuhos restaurant. Riko is a pretty girl who came from Tokyo. ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Sotus: The Series (2016)

    Sotus: The Series 2016
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Theres a university system called SOTUS an acronym which stands for Seniority Order Tradition Unity and Spirit a tradition in which upper classmen sometimes exploit and even abuse freshmen and others seeking acceptance. Junior level students are ...
  • Ep 19 Engsub

    Behind Your Smile (2016)

    Behind Your Smile 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    A curse condemns a man to immortality. Zhao Yi Ting Marcus Chang is never able to reincarnate due to the curse so he lives among mortal humans forever and toys with mans greedy tendencies. Yi Tings life becomes cold and meaningless. But when he meets Lei ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 6 Engsub

    Junichi (2019)

    Junichi (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Junichi is a young man without job or home who seems to have a great power of fascination over woman. He crosses the paths of different women who are unsatisfied with their lives and find comfort in his presence. It is a subtle love story between ...
  • Complete

    That Man Oh Soo (2018)

    That Man Oh Soo (2018)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Oh Soo is an IT company technician as well as a cafe owner and barista. He is also a matchmaking cupid who has the power to pair lovers together. Oh Soo can detect peoples unseen emotions and uses his magical pollen to make people fall in love. However ...
  • Ep 12 RAW

    I Don't Want to Run (2020)

    I Don't Want to Run (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    The story of a workplace rookie and four male colleagues with different personalities.
  • Complete

    Socialphobia (2015)

    Socialphobia (2015)
    Genre:
    Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    JiWoong Byun YoHan and YongMin Lee JooSeung prepare to take exams to become a police officer. They become upset with someone with the online username of ReNa because of her vicious comment left on an online article about a soldiers death. They then ...
  • Complete

    The Queen's Classroom (2005)

    The Queen's Classroom (2005)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    A new school year begins at Hanzaki Elementary School and theres a new mysterious teacher named Maya Akutsu Yuki Amami in grade class . Meanwhile Kazumi Kanda Mirai Shida is now entering the th grade and filled with excitement about the new school year. ...
  • Completed

    Jenius - Countdown In The Riddle (2018)

    Jenius - Countdown In The Riddle (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Satan cracked the heart rate lock and got the global population data cloud library. His Ark plan can continue and billion lives are at stake However another algorithmic formula prevents Satan the data cloud library has been encrypted and the method of ...
  • Completed

    Last Hero in China (1993)

    Last Hero in China (1993)
    Genre:
    Comedy, History
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Wong FeiHung has now his own school of Kung fu but the latter becomes too small for his numerous student. Two of his followers succeed in finding an agreement with the owner of an idle house. The school thus changes location... Unfortunately the school ...
  • Ep 11 Engsub

    Oh My Jump! (2018)

    Oh My Jump! (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    yearold salary man Tsukiyama Hiroshi comes across a secret club where people who love Shukan Shonen Jump gather and chat about Jumps famous manga popular episodes and favourite characters. As Tsukiyama comes in contact with these people he is slowly ...
Loading...