Asian TV » Drama » Cabasuka Gakuen
Name:

Cabasuka Gakuen (2016)

Other name: Kyabasuka Gakuen
Director: N/a
Genre: Comedy, Mystery
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 10 Episodes
Release year: 2016
Status: Ep 10 Engsub

The story revolves around the struggle to become the number one hostess at the host club "Suizokukan", in order to save the Majijo high school from being shut down forever due to their main company going bankrupt.


Episode Comingsoon:

Cabasuka Gakuen Episode 11
Cabasuka Gakuen Episode 12
Cabasuka Gakuen Episode 13

Tags:
Cabasuka Gakuen, watch Cabasuka Gakuen, watch Cabasuka Gakuen eng sub, Cabasuka Gakuen online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Cabasuka Gakuen episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Cabasuka Gakuen dub drama, watch Cabasuka Gakuen ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Cabasuka Gakuen ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Cabasuka Gakuen ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Cabasuka Gakuen english subtitle, Cabasuka Gakuen full , Cabasuka Gakuen episode final, watch Cabasuka Gakuen free drama online, watch online Cabasuka Gakuen in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Cabasuka Gakuen asian tv, Cabasuka Gakuen Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 20 Engsub

    Doctors (2016)

    Doctors 2016
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    DoctorsnbspWhen HyeJung was young her life was difficult. She was good at fighting but also studied well. Overcoming her tough situation she is now a doctor.Watch Doctors Episode Watch Doctors Episode Engsub Watch Doctors Episode Englist Subtitles ...
  • Complete

    Love, In Between (2010)

    Love, In Between 2010
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    Love In Between centers around a woman who discovers that her husband is having an affair. Prior to this the couple were nearly perfect and the movie reflects the choices one might make in such a situation.University professor Yun JiSeok Jung JoonHo ...
  • Complete

    Flying Colors (2015)

    Flying Colors 2015
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Sayaka Kudo Kasumi Arimura is a nd grade high school student. She is a gal who wears miniskirts and has her hair dyed blonde. Even though she is a high school student her actual academic grade level is on par with th grade elementary school students. ...
  • Completed

    The Sun (JP 2016) (2016)

    The Sun (JP 2016) 2016
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Set in the early st century with the population decimated by bio terror. Two kinds of humans now exist. One is the Nokusu who were infected with a virus but survived consequently they carry an antibody. Most are young healthy and have high intelligence ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    The Third Murder (2017)

    The Third Murder (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    A courtroom drama centered around the murder of a factory president.
  • Completed

    ManHunt (2017)

    ManHunt (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Framed for murders felled by love fight and flight are his only way out.
  • Completed

    Deja Vu (2020)

    Deja Vu (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Thailand
    Jane and Win are lovers and one day they were involved in an accident that killed Win. Jane receives a miracle when Win is resurrected but she discovers that he has no memory of her. Based on the Taiwan drama of the same title.nbsp
  • Ep 10 Engsub

    Kinkyu Torishirabeshitsu 3 (2019)

    Kinkyu Torishirabeshitsu 3 (2019)
    Genre:
    Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Japanese
    A few months before a law is enacted that requires the recording of all police interrogations police officers gather at the Tokyo Metropolitan Police Department and they receive instruction on how to treat suspects better. They observe Yukiko Makabe Yuki ...
  • Completed

    The Love Knot: His Excellency’s First Love (2018)

    The Love Knot: His Excellency’s First Love (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Guan Pi Pi is an amateur reporter. In spite of being beautiful and kind she often finds herself alone in the world. Because of that Guan Pi Pi feels abandoned and hopeless. What she doesnt realize is that she has been marked with an ancient curse that ...
  • Completed

    Shake Rattle And Roll 12 (2010)

    Shake Rattle And Roll 12 (2010)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Thailand
    The first episode Mamanyiika plays on the words mama and manyika which literally means mother doll. The story of a possessed doll. The second episode is the tale of three girls one of them the apple of the eye of...
  • Ep 24 RAW

    Conspiracy (2020)

    Conspiracy (2020)
    Genre:
    Crime, Mystery
    Country:
    Chinese
    Adapted from Zi Jin Chens novel.nbsp
  • Complete

    Eien no Zero (2013)

    Eien no Zero (2013)
    Genre:
    Drama, War
    Country:
    Japanese
    Eien no Zero tells the story of Saeki Kentaro who continues to fail the National Bar Examinations and lose sight of the goal of his life and his old sister Keiko who is a freelance writer looking up their grandfather Miyabe who died in the Pacific War as ...
Loading...