Asian TV » Drama » Babysitter Gin
Name:

Babysitter Gin (2019)

Other name: ベビーシッター・ギン
Director: Iwamoto Hitoshi
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 10 Episodes
Release year: 2019
Status: Ep 10 Engsub

Babysitter Gin Shimochiai's wish is to deliver love to children and parents! Gin, a man dressed as an English maiden inspired by her childhood nanny and the story of Mary Poppins, established a babysitting agency solving the problems of parents from different families in his own way. (Source: Written by MyDramaList) Add Synopsis In Spanish


Episode Comingsoon:

Babysitter Gin Episode 11
Babysitter Gin Episode 12
Babysitter Gin Episode 13

Tags:
Babysitter Gin, watch Babysitter Gin, watch Babysitter Gin eng sub, Babysitter Gin online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Babysitter Gin episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Babysitter Gin dub drama, watch Babysitter Gin ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Babysitter Gin ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Babysitter Gin ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Babysitter Gin english subtitle, Babysitter Gin full , Babysitter Gin episode final, watch Babysitter Gin free drama online, watch online Babysitter Gin in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Babysitter Gin asian tv, Babysitter Gin Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Complete

    My Sister, My Love (2007)

    My Sister, My Love 2007
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    Yori and his twin sister Iku used to be very close as children but lately Yori has grown colder toward Iku and is always eager to stay away from her. Iku was confused by Yoris attitude. Actually Yori is in love with Iku and that forbidden love is causing ...
  • Completed

    Fullmetal Alchemist (2017)

    Fullmetal Alchemist 2017
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Two alchemist brothers go on a quest for the Philosophers Stone after an attempt to revive their dead mother goes horribly wrong.
  • Complete

    V Love (2015)

    V Love 2015
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    Friends living in the SNS generation face challenges to finding love and happiness as they finish university and move on into the world around them. In what is being called the Chinese Gossip Girl this drama features six stories that intertwine in ...
  • Completed

    Truth Or Dare (2018)

    Truth Or Dare 2018
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Chinese college student Alex has a big problem with women but he wants a girl friend. A difficult and funny situation set in Los Angeles where anything is possible.
RANDOM
  • Complete

    Jang Bo Ri is Here (2014)

    Jang Bo Ri is Here (2014)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Come Jang BoRi follows two women who experience sudden changes with their lives and families. nbspAs a child Jang BoRi Oh YeonSeo was adopted by a family without much money. She then learns that she is the missing daughter from a wealthy family. Jang ...
  • Completed

    Airborne Blade (2019)

    Airborne Blade (2019)
    Genre:
    Action, Romance, Crime
    Country:
    Chinese
    With actual combat as their training ground a team of paratroopers pushes hard to level up their fighting abilities and complete different missions. Set in the foreground of military reform the story follows military men like Zhang Qi and Qi Xiao Tian. ...
  • Ep 12 Engsub

    Jyouou Virgin (2009)

    Jyouou Virgin (2009)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Japanese
    yearold Ando Mai has always received attention from the guys in her school which also made her a target of bullying from her jealous female classmates. Looking to overcome the trauma Mai decides to compete in the Hostess Grand Prix to be named the No. ...
  • Completed

    Tactical Unit Human Nature (2008)

    Tactical Unit Human Nature (2008)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    CID officer Tong gets himself entangled with a gang of killers from mainland China who are out killing criminals to rob them of their money and using an ideological basis to justify the killings as protecting mainland China from the...
  • Ep 20 RAW

    Love Won't Wait (2018)

    Love Won't Wait (2018)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    Wan Shi Cheng is a selfmade man who started out as a street vendor. After years of hard work he has succeeded in establishing the biggest restaurant in the city. However his family is on the brink of collapse. His eldest daughter Wan Jia Ling has been ...
  • Complete

    Assassination Classroom (2015)

    Assassination Classroom (2015)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    A mysterious creature destroys of the moon. The creature then warns that if he is not destroyed by March of next year Earth will be next. The creature also demands that he becomes the homeroom teacher for rd grade E class at Kunugigaoka Junior High ...
  • Ep 30 Engsub

    Oh My Grad (2017)

    Oh My Grad (2017)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    Education is not about grades teaching is not just taking attendance and grading papers. Born to a family of educators school principal Roger Kwok is full of passion for education but loses his job when the school is closed down. He winds up returning to ...
  • Ep 7 RAW

    Rokudenashi BLUES (2011)

    Rokudenashi BLUES (2011)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Japanese
    The classic boxing manga Rokudenashi Blues by Morita Masanori is reportedly being adapted as a liveaction television series this summer. Originally serialized between and the story tells of a high school delinquent named Maeda Taison who aims to become ...
Loading...