Asian TV » Drama » Arasa-chan Mushusei
Name:

Arasa-chan Mushusei (2014)

Other name: Around 30 chan | Arasa-chan Uncensored
Director: Higurashi Ken
Genre: Romance
Country: Japanese
Runtime: 12 Episodes
Release year: 2014
Status: Ep 12 RAW

Arasa is at a crossroad in life between popularity and ego. Arasa is suddenly invited, by her ex-boyfriend Oraora (whiz of Charai event management company), to join a party of sex friends. The party includes: Mihiro (a cute lovely girl), Taishu (an average boy), Yaririn (head hostess with a loose crotch), and Himote (publisher, who wears men's glasses). Hitome is left uncomfortably behind, but she ends up in love. (Source: wiki.d-addicts)


Episode Comingsoon:

Arasa-chan Mushusei Episode 13
Arasa-chan Mushusei Episode 14
Arasa-chan Mushusei Episode 15

Tags:
Arasa-chan Mushusei, watch Arasa-chan Mushusei, watch Arasa-chan Mushusei eng sub, Arasa-chan Mushusei online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Arasa-chan Mushusei episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Arasa-chan Mushusei dub drama, watch Arasa-chan Mushusei ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Arasa-chan Mushusei ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Arasa-chan Mushusei ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Arasa-chan Mushusei english subtitle, Arasa-chan Mushusei full , Arasa-chan Mushusei episode final, watch Arasa-chan Mushusei free drama online, watch online Arasa-chan Mushusei in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Arasa-chan Mushusei asian tv, Arasa-chan Mushusei Japanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Completed

    Make the Last Wish (2009)

    Make the Last Wish 2009
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Make the Last Wish
  • Completed

    Badla (2019)

    Badla 2019
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Other
    A dynamic young entrepreneur finds herself locked in a hotel room with the corpse of her dead lover. She hires a prestigious lawyer to defend her and they work together to figure out what actually happened.
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Hana Nochi Hare: HanaDan Next Season 2 (2018)

    Hana Nochi Hare: HanaDan Next Season 2 2018
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Ten years have passed since Tsukushi Makino and Domyojis F graduated from Eitoku Academy a once prestigious school which is now suffering a decline in funding and student enrollment. Oto attends Eitoku Academy but is secretly just acommoner who is ...
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Lawless Attorney (2018)

    Lawless Attorney 2018
    Genre:
    Action, Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    A gangster lawyer who doesnt trust the law and feels free to use his fists. He takes advantage of loopholes in the law and boasts an excellent win rate. Other lawyers may consider the legal code sacred but he considers it more of a tool like an appliance ...
RANDOM
  • Completed

    Heart Signal (Chinese) (2018)

    Heart Signal (Chinese) (2018)
    Genre:
    Drama
    Country:
    Chinese
    What can happen when complete strangers live together under one roof A Chinese variety show that brings together a group of strangers to live together in the same house for days. Guan Hong Yang Chao Yue Zhu Ya Wen Zhang Yu Qi and Jiang Si Da are ...
  • Completed

    Laughing Under the Clouds (2018)

    Laughing Under the Clouds (2018)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    In the dawn of the Meiji period the Gokumonjou an inescapable prison has been established in the middle of an enormous lake to counter the soaring crime rates the new era has brought. Serving as the ferrymen are the famous Kumou brothers the eccentric ...
  • Completed

    Dive (2019)

    Dive (2019)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Chinese
    A story that revolves around a diving team in the brink of disbandment. Coach Yu Feng grooms four athletes to represent the school and turn the tide for the diving team. He finds Jiang Bai Long a former star of tomorrow in the diving world Wei Te an ...
  • Complete

    Undercover Duet (2015)

    Undercover Duet (2015)
    Genre:
    Action, Comedy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Undercover cop Dream Dragon takes on a special operation which is to protect his oldtime buddy flaunty James during a male pageant contest. James being the only witness of a suspected
  • Complete

    Shinhwa Broadcast Season 2 (2014)

    Shinhwa Broadcast Season 2 (2014)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Shinhwa Broadcast Season
  • Ep 16

    I Order You (2015)

    I Order You (2015)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Can a heartbroken divorced man learn to love again Yeo Gook Dae UKnow Yunho is a talented chef who hides his broken heart from his divorce behind his brash attitude. He runs a homemade dosirak lunchbox shop where he creates delicious meals to take his ...
  • Ep 10 RAW

    Quartet (2017)

    Quartet (2017)
    Genre:
    Romance, Music
    Country:
    Japanese
    Maki Maki Sebuki Suzume Beppu Tsukasa and Iemori Yutaka happen to meet and form a quartet. They even begin to live together in Karuizawa during the winter but there is a big hidden secret. Maki who has a negative personality and barely gives her opinions ...
  • Completed

    Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger VS Lupinranger VS Patranger (2020)

    Kishiryu Sentai Ryusoulger VS Lupinranger VS Patranger (2020)
    Genre:
    Action, Crime, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    A Gangler remnant Ganima captures Tyramigo and the other Kishiryu inside his safe To save them the Ryusoulgers engage Ganima in battle however he starts to use the Kishiryus own powers against them Bamba and Towa chase after Ganima and come into contact ...
Loading...