Asian TV » Drama » Animal Whisper
Name:

Animal Whisper (2020)

Other name: Black Cat Knows , Hei Mao Zhi Qing
Director: N/a
Country: Taiwanese
Runtime: 14 Episodes
Release year: 2020
Status: Ep 13 RAW

A show about communication with pets where all the stories are connected, through the pet perspective, to explore the relationship between human nature and family. 


Episode Comingsoon:

Animal Whisper Episode 14
Animal Whisper Episode 15
Animal Whisper Episode 16

Tags:
Animal Whisper, watch Animal Whisper, watch Animal Whisper eng sub, Animal Whisper online ep 1, ep 2, ep 3, ep 4, watch Animal Whisper episode 5, episode 6, episode 7, episode 8, episode 9, episode 10, Animal Whisper dub drama, watch Animal Whisper ep 11, ep 12, ep 13, ep 14, ep 15, Animal Whisper ep 16, ep 17, ep 18, ep 19, ep 20, watch Animal Whisper ep 21, 23, 24, 25, 26, 27, 28, 29, 30, 31, 32, 33, 34, 35, 36, 37, 38, 39, 40, 41, 42, 43, 44, 45, 46, 47, 48, 49, 50, Animal Whisper english subtitle, Animal Whisper full , Animal Whisper episode final, watch Animal Whisper free drama online, watch online Animal Whisper in dramafire, dramacool, kissasian, myasiantv, hdfree, dramanice, dramatv, Animal Whisper asian tv, Animal Whisper Taiwanese Drama
Comment
Related
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Thirty Something (2015)

    Thirty Something 2015
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    When a yearold woman hits a career and personal low can she rebuild her life He Mei Liang Kimi Hsia should be at the peak of her career and life but she actually finds herself out of a job. She used to work in medical equipment sales but she let people ...
  • Completed

    August In The Water (1995)

    August In The Water 1995
    Genre:
    Drama, Fantasy
    Country:
    Japanese
    After an accident the teenage girl Isuku gets superpowers and understands that she now has a special role in the universe. Edit Translation English Español Português
  • Ep 12 RAW

    Renai Jidai (2015)

    Renai Jidai 2015
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Japanese
    Haru Eto Manami Higa works at a sports gym and Riichiro Hayase Shinnosuke Mitsushima works at a book store. After a fateful meeting they eventually marry but due to a reason they divorce only a year and a half later.nbspEven after their divorce the ...
  • Ep 21 RAW

    Long For You (2017)

    Long For You 2017
    Genre:
    Romance, Fantasy
    Country:
    Chinese
    Xue Ji is an immortal girl. Rescued by alien powers she has been traversing the earth for centuries. Desensitized frosty and indifferent in the inside despite the bright smiles that play on her lips she only lives with the goal of finding her first love ...
RANDOM
  • Ep 8 Engsub

    The Romance (2020)

    The Romance (2020)
    Genre:
    Romance
    Country:
    Korean
    The entertainment program is about Korean stars who are debuting as writers of romance web drama. They share their thoughts about love and will create their own synopsis. The show will show their process of writing the script.nbsp
  • Completed

    Tomie: Re-birth (2001)

    Tomie: Re-birth (2001)
    Genre:
    Comedy
    Country:
    Japanese
    Young art student Hideo Shûgo Oshinari paints an unnerving portrait of Tomie Sakai who whispers that she loves him. Inexplicably he reacts by stabbing her to death with a painting trowel. Two friends Takumi Tsumabuki and Shunichi Kikiwada arrive on the ...
  • Complete

    Choco Bank (2016)

    Choco Bank (2016)
    Genre:
    Romance, Comedy
    Country:
    Korean
    Choco Bank is about a guy named Kim Eunhaeng Kim Jongin who is a college graduate entering the workforce. His father made sure he had a lucky start in life by giving him a name that meant the word bank. Eun Haeng meaning Bank in Korean will deal with the ...
  • Complete

    Absolute Boyfriend (2012)

    Absolute Boyfriend (2012)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Taiwanese
    The series is based on the Japanese shojo manga Zettai Kareshi by Watase Yu. Manga Synopsis Riiko in the drama Guan Xiao Fei is a girl unlucky in love. One day a strangelooking salesman gives her a business card for a website that sells love figures ...
  • Ep 1 Engsub

    VIXX TV 3 (2019)

    VIXX TV 3 (2019)
    Genre:
    TV Show
    Country:
    Korean
    Season of the show on official VIXX YT channel which takes us behind the scene of members everyday life.nbsp
  • Completed

    A Bluebird Has It (1997)

    A Bluebird Has It (1997)
    Genre:
    Romance, Drama
    Country:
    Korean
    The story of the people who know how to embrace each other and live life set in a night club. Edit Translation English Español Nederlands
  • Ep 16 Engsub

    Miss Ma, Nemesis (2018)

    Miss Ma, Nemesis (2018)
    Genre:
    Crime, Drama, Mystery
    Country:
    Korean
    Ms. Ma was falsely accused of killing her daughter. After escapes from prison she tries to clear her name and reveal the truth about her daughters death. Source MyDramaList Adapted from the novel series Miss Marple by Agatha Christie.
  • Complete

    Come Drink with Me (1966)

    Come Drink with Me (1966)
    Genre:
    Country:
    Hong Kong
    A generals son is taken hostage and used as leverage to free a bandit leader. The generals other offspring a girl named Golden Swallow is sent to rescue the son. When the bandit gang encounter the Golden Swallow in a local inn the prisoner negotiation ...
Loading...